Provisional results. 

To tidy up the results, those who have missing Surnames / age's or clubs please contact us and we will update the 

results. Please contact us with this email address This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.    last updated 18:00  16/7/13

The Bushfield Joggers 3km Fun Run

Overall Finish List  July 14, 2013  

What's My Time     www.whatsmytime.co.uk  

                 
                 
Position Bib First Name Surname GENDER Club AGE CAT Age Time
1 71 Daniel Corrigan M Bushfield Academy     09:33
2 5 Liam Ward M Thorney Running Club MU16 15 10:04
3 20 Ben Harding M Thorney RC MU15 14 10:57
4 52 Georgia Fitz-Gibbon F Yaxley Runners & Joggers     11:15
5 72 Tom Littlemore M Unattached     11:21
6 59 Mattew Stevenson M Unattached MU12 11 11:27
7 26 Harry Osman M Thorney RC MU14 13 11:40
8 51 Jack Philipson M Yaxley Runners & Joggers     11:44
9 44 Jack Woolersom M Unattached     12:15
10 65 Nick Langton M Unattached MU14  13  12:18
11 36 Harriet Coles F Yaxley Runners & Joggers FU14 13 12:21
12 9 Fergus Barratt M Unattached MU15 14 12:30
13 55 Jack Jackson M Thorney RC MU10 9 12:31
14 17 Thomas Hamlyn M Werrington Joggers MU15 14 12:39
15 61 Samuel MacKenzie M Yaxley Runners & Joggers MU10 9 12:39
16 47 Oscar Stenin M Unattached     12:48
17 18 Molly Bennett F Bourne Town Harriers FU14 12 12:49
18 48 Callum Mcdonald M Ramsey MU11 10 13:14
19 53 Ryan Cooke M Unattached   16 13:19
20 37 Ted Coles M Yaxley Runners & Joggers MU11 10 13:36
21 49 Cameron Mcdonald M Ramsey MU14 13 13:48
22 11 Nicholas Reynolds M Unattached MU9 8 13:49
23 3 Casey Weston F Thorney RC F 34 13:52
24 41 Sandile Possiwe M 3km fun run MU12 11 14:01
25 19 Ethan Tibbitts M Thorney Running Club MU9 8 14:07
26 42 Daniel Spencer M Unattached M35 36 14:10
27 12 Edward Reynolds M Unattached MU8 7 14:19
28 75 Elysia Constanaz F Yaxley Runners & Joggers     14:29
29 74 Rhiannan Loutit F Yaxley Runners & Joggers     14:30
30 4 Lois Russell F Thorney Running club FU10 9 14:35
31 62 Tom Friend M Nene Vally Harriers MU10 9 14:38
32 10 Max Louth M Thorney RC MU12 11 14:42
33 34 Ellie Wigginton F Yaxley Runners & Joggers FU10 9 14:47
34 68 Charlie Ardern M Bushfield Joggers MU9 8 14:52
35 21 Luke Harding M Thorney RC MU13 12 15:03
36 60 George Oliver M Thorney RC MU7 6 15:05
37 50 Charlie Mcdonald M Ramsey MU8 7 15:15
38 73 Kirsten Loutit F Yaxley Runners & Joggers     15:28
39 56 Dylan Blessett M Bushfield Joggers MU13 12 15:37
40 45 Rachel Kenny F BRJ     15:50
41 54 Kelsey Butterworth F Thorney RC FU9 8 15:54
42 76 Abigail Lewis F Yaxley Runners & Joggers     16:44
43 16 Matthew Taylor M None MU17 16 16:53
44 24 Daniel Ash M Eye Community Runners MU12 11 17:10
45 46 Hazel Stenin F Unattached     17:25
46 57 Ellie Paynter F Unattached     17:28
47 58 Simon Paynter M Unattached     17:36
48 8 Jonathan Lucas M Unattached MU11 10 17:37
49 35 Searaj Abuzoda M Unattached MU12 11 17:45
50 23 Adrian Ash M Eye Community Runners M50 51 17:48
51 1 Jason Matless M Unattached M35 39 18:00
52 2 Thomas Trevor M Unattached MU11 10 18:00
53 63 Jonathon Friend M Nene Vally Harriers MU14 13 18:10
54 22 Sharon Ash F Eye Community Runners F45 46 18:22
55 25 Lucille Delcourt F Unattached F 22 18:25
57 69 Sam Ardern M Bushfield Joggers MU7 6 18:27
56 67 Lucy Ardern F Bushfield Joggers F45 45 18:28
58 28 Millie Ryan F Unnattached FU9 8 18:42
59 30 Barry Ryan M Bushfield Joggers M40 42 18:43
60 70 Lewis Lilley M Unattached     18:43
61 40 Moyo Jacqualine F 3km fun run F40 44 19:20
62 6 Elise Taylor F Unattached FU14 13 19:25
63 64 Monica Houston F Unattached FU13   12 19:25
64 66 Judy Houston F Unattached  F45  46 19:28
65 31 Steve Stone M Unattached M40 41 22:10
66 32 Laura Mascall F Unattached F35 35 22:10
73 33 Taylor Mascall M Unattached MU7 6 22:10
67 29 Olivia Ryan F Unnattached FU7 6 25:25
68 27 Claire Fisher F Unnattached F40 44 25:26
69 7 Rebecca Humphrey F Unattached FU8 7 D.N.S
70 13 Carmel Keegan F Unattached F 29 D.N.S
71 14 Leah Keegan F Unattached FU10 9 D.N.S
72 15 Owen Keegan M Unattached MU6 5 D.N.S
74 38 Harry Osman M Thorney RC MU14 13 D.N.S
75 39 Deborah Airey F Unattached FU14 13 D.N.S
76 43 Alice Weatherley F Unattached FU13 12 D.N.S
 

What's My Time