Updated on the 30/10/12 at 21:00 hrs

 

Run Winsford 10k                  
Overall Finish List                  
October 28, 2012                  

What's My Time Ltd

www.whatsmytime.co.uk

                   
            Age Group      
Place Gun Time Name Team Bib No Age Place Chip Time Total Pace Club
1 32:19.7 Ryan Holroyd   398 20 1 M 3-29 32:19.2 3:14/K  
2 36:40.0 Jonathan Sangster   413 28 2 M 3-29 36:38.9 3:40/K  
3 36:50.9 Len Murphy   231 51 1 M 50-59 36:47.5 3:41/K  
4 37:07.9 Kirsty Longley   406 36 1 F 30-39 37:07.4 3:43/K Liverpool PS
5 38:18.1 Ryan Grindrod   112 21 3 M 3-29 38:17.4 3:50/K  
6 39:14.6 Craig Wilson   427 40 1 M 40-49 39:11.7 3:55/K  
7 39:47.1 Steve Broadfoot   37 50 2 M 50-59 39:45.7 3:59/K Knowsley Harr
8 39:55.3 Mark Spruce   317 28 4 M 3-29 39:52.4 4:00/K  
9 39:58.6 Darren Varley Congy Shovelers 345 34 1 M 30-39 39:51.3 4:00/K  
10 40:46.8 Keith Martin   205 45 2 M 40-49 40:26.3 4:05/K  
11 40:57.5 Bob Freeman   94 57 3 M 50-59 40:55.2 4:06/K Northern Vets
12 41:02.5 Anthony Devenport   388 44 3 M 40-49 41:00.7 4:06/K Deeside AC
13 41:16.4 Tim Johnstone   158 38 2 M 30-39 41:11.9 4:08/K  
14 41:28.4 Jordan Barton   378 19 5 M 3-29 41:21.1 4:09/K  
15 41:36.5 Duncan Shuttleworth   306 54 4 M 50-59 41:32.6 4:10/K  
16 41:40.8 Emma Cox   428 27 1 F 3-29 41:38.5 4:10/K  
17 41:44.2 Bruce Helliwell   126 47 4 M 40-49 41:43.1 4:10/K Vale Royal
18 41:48.0 Anthony Padmore   248 47 5 M 40-49 41:45.5 4:11/K St Helens S
19 41:49.6 Danny Antrobus   376 33 3 M 30-39 41:48.3 4:11/K  
20 42:11.3 Ken Brown   39 41 6 M 40-49 41:31.7 4:13/K  
21 42:15.2 Alexandra Rowan   294 22 2 F 3-29 42:13.2 4:14/K  
22 42:17.5 Jonathan Heavyside   125 32 4 M 30-39 42:06.1 4:14/K  
23 42:19.2 Andrew Roberts   285 47 7 M 40-49 42:10.2 4:14/K  
24 42:33.6 Joël Lawson   181 41 8 M 40-49 42:31.3 4:15/K  
25 42:41.8 Angus Morison Highlanders 173 31 5 M 30-39 42:35.8 4:16/K  
26 42:44.4 Kevin Smith   312 33 6 M 30-39 42:41.1 4:16/K  
27 42:50.0 James Ainsworth   3 37 7 M 30-39 42:43.8 4:17/K  
28 43:01.6 Ben Gnatiuk   101 33 8 M 30-39 42:51.0 4:18/K Stockport Harr
29 43:03.8 Steve Bacon   17 44 9 M 40-49 42:59.4 4:18/K  
30 43:12.6 Jerry Smith   311 58 5 M 50-59 43:08.8 4:19/K Sale Harr
31 43:15.0 Darren Maloney   408 43 10 M 40-49 43:11.6 4:20/K  
32 43:18.2 Particpant 241 Nunneys And A Fudge 241 0 1 M 0- 2 43:09.7 4:20/K  
33 43:19.3 Zoe Gmerek   100 37 2 F 30-39 43:15.1 4:20/K Sale Harr
34 43:19.4 Timothy Rainey   279 47 11 M 40-49 43:15.0 4:20/K Sale Harr
35 43:30.9 Sean Kelly Winsford & Rural East 2 170 48 12 M 40-49 43:19.1 4:21/K  
36 43:31.3 Jonathan Griffiths Winsford & Rural East 4 110 42 13 M 40-49 43:19.8 4:21/K  
37 43:41.8 Mike Halkon   392 31 9 M 30-39 43:32.2 4:22/K  
38 44:04.9 Michael Blackburn   29 44 14 M 40-49 43:59.7 4:24/K  
39 44:09.0 Daniel Lynch   407 34 10 M 30-39 44:01.3 4:25/K  
40 44:12.4 Jonathan Terry   331 22 6 M 3-29 43:31.6 4:25/K  
41 44:13.6 Mike Goan   103 38 11 M 30-39 43:52.9 4:25/K  
42 44:22.9 Kevin Thomas   421 36 12 M 30-39 44:22.3 4:26/K Evans Training
43 44:26.0 Andrea Mageean Winsford & Rural East 2 197 46 1 F 40-49 44:12.9 4:27/K  
44 44:29.2 Gareth Barton   377 21 7 M 3-29 44:21.5 4:27/K  
45 44:35.6 Stephen Rookes   292 47 15 M 40-49 44:26.4 4:28/K  
46 44:36.2 Steve Winchup Sore Feet 15 0 2 M 0- 2 44:14.4 4:28/K  
47 44:36.9 Ian Jones   164 41 16 M 40-49 44:26.6 4:28/K  
48 44:42.7 David Hughes   145 51 6 M 50-59 44:38.8 4:28/K  
49 44:48.5 Mark Williams   362 35 13 M 30-39 44:45.2 4:29/K  
50 44:49.7 Claire Chapman   383 39 3 F 30-39 44:36.0 4:29/K  
51 44:51.5 Gary Burford   41 52 7 M 50-59 44:42.5 4:29/K  
52 44:51.9 Simon Wetton   355 38 14 M 30-39 44:47.2 4:29/K  
53 44:53.0 Robert Hornby   400 53 8 M 50-59 44:46.8 4:29/K Delamere Spart
54 44:59.6 Nigel Haskins   121 45 17 M 40-49 44:57.8 4:30/K  
55 45:02.6 David Miles   411 41 18 M 40-49 44:53.3 4:30/K  
56 45:02.7 Participant 340 Mywhereabouts 340 0 3 M 0- 2 44:53.4 4:30/K  
57 45:13.7 Melvyn Griffiths   111 35 15 M 30-39 45:11.1 4:31/K  
58 45:17.1 Roger Need   233 43 19 M 40-49 45:09.7 4:32/K  
59 45:23.6 Ray Tran   342 45 20 M 40-49 45:19.6 4:32/K Chester Tri Clu
60 45:29.8 Dave Taylor   327 61 1 M 60-69 45:17.2 4:33/K Chester Tri Clu
61 45:30.7 Lynne Callaghan   45 37 4 F 30-39 45:27.5 4:33/K Trentham RC
62 45:33.6 Rebecca Hughes   144 35 5 F 30-39 45:27.9 4:33/K  
63 45:33.8 Paul Goan   102 43 21 M 40-49 45:11.8 4:33/K  
64 45:40.6 Paul Capper   382 40 22 M 40-49 45:30.6 4:34/K  
65 45:47.2 Phil Armitt   11 60 2 M 60-69 45:30.3 4:35/K  
66 45:47.6 David Alan Smith   313 38 16 M 30-39 45:40.8 4:35/K  
67 45:54.7 Mark Pilliner Team Mjb 267 45 23 M 40-49 45:37.3 4:35/K  
68 45:58.7 Participant 77 Cuttin Buds 77 0 1 F 0- 2 45:52.0 4:36/K  
69 45:59.8 Jamie Chellig   51 26 8 M 3-29 45:46.6 4:36/K  
70 46:00.0 Matthew Fassihi   88 27 9 M 3-29 45:54.6 4:36/K  
71 46:06.0 Tom Lunt   429 23 10 M 3-29 46:02.8 4:37/K  
72 46:06.9 Briony Hodge   396 41 2 F 40-49 45:55.9 4:37/K  
73 46:07.6 Peter Cartledge   49 33 17 M 30-39 45:56.3 4:37/K  
74 46:12.8 Peter Mills   220 45 24 M 40-49 46:09.9 4:37/K  
75 46:16.7 David Stacey   318 39 18 M 30-39 45:59.0 4:38/K  
76 46:18.1 Participant 200 2 Girls And A Guy 200 0 2 F 0- 2 46:13.6 4:38/K  
77 46:25.0 Steve Handley   117 48 25 M 40-49 46:20.6 4:39/K  
78 46:32.6 Robert Beech   23 27 11 M 3-29 45:59.6 4:39/K  
79 46:32.8 Mark Heywood   128 27 12 M 3-29 46:22.9 4:39/K  
80 46:35.4 Adam Sheldon Angry Pandas 36 27 13 M 3-29 45:58.5 4:40/K  
81 46:37.5 David Spreadborough   236 40 26 M 40-49 46:27.5 4:40/K  
82 46:40.5 Steve Mcnamara   218 41 27 M 40-49 46:32.6 4:40/K Vale Royal
83 46:40.8 Jayne Lomax   191 45 3 F 40-49 46:32.4 4:40/K Vale Royal
84 46:42.5 Lee Shears   304 36 19 M 30-39 46:27.6 4:40/K  
85 46:43.2 James Henderson   127 44 28 M 40-49 46:16.2 4:40/K  
86 46:43.9 Christian Smyth   314 29 14 M 3-29 46:23.6 4:40/K  
87 46:50.5 Alan Wilson   366 37 20 M 30-39 46:49.5 4:41/K  
88 47:01.8 Mike Washington   352 31 21 M 30-39 47:00.8 4:42/K  
89 47:11.6 Nick Morgan   229 40 29 M 40-49 46:57.0 4:43/K  
90 47:16.6 John Toms Mywhereabouts 339 44 30 M 40-49 47:05.3 4:44/K  
91 47:17.4 Alexander Gormley   105 26 15 M 3-29 47:12.6 4:44/K Macmillan
92 47:17.7 Richard Hulse   401 29 16 M 3-29 47:06.3 4:44/K  
93 47:18.0 James Cornish Congy Shovelers 347 26 17 M 3-29 47:09.4 4:44/K  
94 47:19.2 Den Masset   209 50 1 F 50-59 46:51.0 4:44/K Macclesfield H
95 47:20.6 Ben Wilkes   356 18 18 M 3-29 46:48.6 4:44/K  
96 47:23.8 Tony Galley   391 50 9 M 50-59 47:22.6 4:44/K  
97 47:28.2 Wendy Lee Team Maher 183 0 3 F 0- 2 47:24.0 4:45/K  
98 47:39.7 Gareth Williams Team Awesome 358 28 19 M 3-29 47:24.4 4:46/K  
99 47:42.9 Ewan Mchenry Winsford & Rural East 4 215 43 31 M 40-49 47:27.3 4:46/K  
100 47:46.1 Craig Cook   63 35 22 M 30-39 47:34.2 4:47/K  
101 47:47.3 Andy Wardle   351 46 32 M 40-49 47:19.1 4:47/K Macclesfield H
102 47:48.1 Rob Nunney Nunneys And A Fudge 240 41 33 M 40-49 47:37.4 4:47/K  
103 47:50.8 Robert Lambert   404 34 23 M 30-39 47:44.7 4:47/K  
104 48:05.1 Steven Martin   204 35 24 M 30-39 47:55.6 4:49/K  
105 48:06.0 Chris Devoy   74 41 34 M 40-49 47:58.8 4:49/K  
106 48:08.6 Charlie Kennedy Highlanders 171 26 3 F 3-29 48:04.5 4:49/K  
107 48:10.2 Sam Hanson   118 12 20 M 3-29 47:53.4 4:49/K  
108 48:10.7 Tim Hanson   119 44 35 M 40-49 47:58.7 4:49/K  
109 48:12.2 James Challinor   50 34 25 M 30-39 48:09.6 4:49/K  
110 48:18.4 Adam Stogdale   5 26 21 M 3-29 48:10.2 4:50/K  
111 48:25.0 Andrew Heath   123 47 36 M 40-49 48:22.5 4:51/K  
112 48:25.3 Johnathan Djabarouti   76 26 22 M 3-29 47:56.1 4:51/K  
113 48:25.8 Philip Broadbent   381 40 37 M 40-49 48:02.4 4:51/K  
114 48:37.5 Tom Williams   364 37 26 M 30-39 48:31.2 4:52/K  
115 48:44.5 Kevin Hall   393 44 38 M 40-49 48:37.1 4:52/K  
116 48:45.6 Participant 360 Team Awesome 360 0 4 M 0- 2 48:31.6 4:53/K  
117 48:46.7 Leon Cooke   386 30 27 M 30-39 48:45.3 4:53/K Evans Training
118 48:48.0 Participant 341 Mywhereabouts 341 0 5 M 0- 2 48:36.5 4:53/K  
119 48:52.3 Harry Price   276 17 23 M 3-29 48:50.1 4:53/K  
120 48:55.7 Rachel Maskell   207 32 6 F 30-39 48:26.8 4:54/K  
121 49:05.0 Dave Snasdell Winsford & Rural East 3 315 45 39 M 40-49 48:45.8 4:55/K  
122 49:06.0 Max Cervellione The Odps 193 38 28 M 30-39 48:56.5 4:55/K  
123 49:06.4 Nicola Mapes 2 Girls And A Guy 199 27 4 F 3-29 49:01.3 4:55/K  
124 49:06.5 Debbie Moreton   228 43 4 F 40-49 48:39.7 4:55/K  
125 49:13.1 Participant 201 2 Girls And A Guy 201 0 6 M 0- 2 49:08.8 4:55/K  
126 49:16.8 Dave Thomas   333 50 10 M 50-59 48:56.8 4:56/K  
127 49:19.2 Jacqueline Hislop   135 46 5 F 40-49 48:57.3 4:56/K Wrexham AC
128 49:22.3 Duncan Martin   206 45 40 M 40-49 49:08.7 4:56/K  
129 49:25.5 Eddy Williams   363 32 29 M 30-39 49:06.8 4:57/K Pt Eddys LA SR
130 49:27.2 Katie Mcgrath   213 27 5 F 3-29 49:18.7 4:57/K  
131 49:29.4 Participant 194 The Odps 194 0 7 M 0- 2 49:17.7 4:57/K  
132 49:30.4 Adrian Mills   221 38 30 M 30-39 49:10.2 4:57/K  
133 49:31.3 Steve Binns   27 51 11 M 50-59 49:07.7 4:57/K  
134 49:36.1 Alex Cole Vale Royal Whippets 59 18 24 M 3-29 49:30.4 4:58/K  
135 49:38.0 Mark Fullerton   95 40 41 M 40-49 49:03.1 4:58/K  
136 49:41.6 Laura Bloor   30 32 7 F 30-39 49:23.8 4:58/K Pt Eddy's LA SR
137 49:43.3 Ruth Macmillan   195 34 8 F 30-39 49:36.8 4:58/K  
138 49:52.9 Gary Yeo   373 41 42 M 40-49 49:25.4 4:59/K  
139 49:55.4 Louise Shannon   301 32 9 F 30-39 49:32.5 5:00/K  
140 50:11.1 Lorna Archer Vale Royal Whippets 60 38 10 F 30-39 50:05.3 5:01/K  
141 50:13.9 Colin Tulley   423 55 12 M 50-59 50:06.2 5:01/K  
142 50:19.8 Claire Park   249 34 11 F 30-39 50:11.5 5:02/K  
143 50:20.1 Trevor Stanton   320 47 43 M 40-49 50:14.8 5:02/K  
144 50:20.1 Martin Wood   367 54 13 M 50-59 49:59.8 5:02/K Congleton Har
145 50:20.6 Ian Kay   169 43 44 M 40-49 50:05.4 5:02/K  
146 50:34.6 Mathew Conway   385 36 31 M 30-39 50:06.8 5:03/K  
147 50:46.2 Andy Maclean The Odps 192 33 32 M 30-39 50:35.6 5:05/K  
148 50:47.6 Sian Deal   71 28 6 F 3-29 50:30.5 5:05/K  
149 50:50.5 Magdalena Olender   246 28 7 F 3-29 50:32.0 5:05/K  
150 50:51.6 Paul Heatley   124 30 33 M 30-39 50:35.5 5:05/K  
151 50:55.3 Andrew Christopherson   53 48 45 M 40-49 50:28.5 5:06/K  
152 51:09.5 David Richardson   282 38 34 M 30-39 50:52.8 5:07/K  
153 51:11.4 David Howe   141 27 25 M 3-29 50:58.1 5:07/K  
154 51:12.1 Mark Lam   177 36 35 M 30-39 50:49.2 5:07/K  
155 51:14.8 Paul Hanson   120 44 46 M 40-49 50:48.3 5:07/K  
156 51:21.9 Deborah Jones   162 40 6 F 40-49 51:08.9 5:08/K  
157 51:23.4 Peter Lee   185 42 47 M 40-49 51:13.2 5:08/K  
158 51:23.6 Daniel Robinson   290 31 36 M 30-39 51:22.0 5:08/K  
159 51:24.2 Pete Lockyer   189 32 37 M 30-39 51:04.5 5:08/K  
160 51:24.4 Louise Padmore   247 43 7 F 40-49 51:21.8 5:08/K St Helens S
161 51:27.6 Richie Adams   2 33 38 M 30-39 50:57.2 5:09/K  
162 51:33.0 Michael Wynne   372 22 26 M 3-29 50:52.1 5:09/K  
163 51:38.7 Mark Payton   255 24 27 M 3-29 51:30.2 5:10/K  
164 51:42.2 Chad Johnson Winsford & Rural East 3 153 19 28 M 3-29 51:26.2 5:10/K  
165 51:47.3 Michele Alty   375 45 8 F 40-49 51:41.6 5:11/K  
166 51:51.3 Rebecca Ray   280 27 8 F 3-29 51:26.3 5:11/K  
167 51:52.2 Samantha Maher Team Maher 198 39 12 F 30-39 51:37.6 5:11/K  
168 51:54.3 Tony Riding   284 45 48 M 40-49 51:34.2 5:11/K  
169 51:57.0 Louise Tickle   336 39 13 F 30-39 51:50.0 5:12/K  
170 51:57.0 Lindsay Beeston   24 47 9 F 40-49 51:43.8 5:12/K  
171 51:57.1 Claire Myler   232 40 10 F 40-49 51:50.3 5:12/K  
172 52:00.2 Paula Hulme   147 46 11 F 40-49 51:55.2 5:12/K  
173 52:02.3 Mike Sneddon   418 38 39 M 30-39 51:55.0 5:12/K  
174 52:04.7 Louise Glavin   99 41 12 F 40-49 51:56.5 5:12/K  
175 52:06.7 Jason Revill   412 39 40 M 30-39 51:46.9 5:13/K  
176 52:07.5 Neil Stinson   322 42 49 M 40-49 51:44.1 5:13/K  
177 52:07.8 Susan Farrall   87 38 14 F 30-39 51:49.8 5:13/K  
178 52:07.9 Martin Graves   108 39 41 M 30-39 51:32.6 5:13/K  
179 52:08.7 Rebecca Scanlon   414 38 15 F 30-39 51:47.0 5:13/K  
180 52:10.0 John Ellis   82 25 29 M 3-29 51:46.5 5:13/K  
181 52:12.1 Paul Calnan   46 54 14 M 50-59 51:49.3 5:13/K  
182 52:28.6 Rebecca Skade   308 29 9 F 3-29 52:22.2 5:15/K Delamere Spart
183 52:31.5 Stuart O'brien   243 41 50 M 40-49 51:56.2 5:15/K  
184 52:31.7 Jackie Carlin   47 48 13 F 40-49 52:07.2 5:15/K  
185 52:36.9 Mark Lacking   176 37 42 M 30-39 52:35.9 5:16/K  
186 52:47.2 David Bish Stubbish 324 69 3 M 60-69 52:20.0 5:17/K  
187 52:47.3 Sula Stanley   419 39 16 F 30-39 52:20.4 5:17/K Vale Royal
188 52:51.5 Ian Scutt   297 38 43 M 30-39 52:21.5 5:17/K  
189 52:55.9 Participant 134 Team Rfw 134 0 4 F 0- 2 52:23.5 5:18/K  
190 52:56.4 Mark Hormbrey   399 35 44 M 30-39 52:30.1 5:18/K  
191 52:56.4 Antony Ireland   152 37 45 M 30-39 52:41.7 5:18/K  
192 52:56.6 Jennifer Jones   165 33 17 F 30-39 52:42.0 5:18/K  
193 53:02.0 Esther Brooke   38 36 18 F 30-39 52:41.5 5:18/K  
194 53:02.9 Janet Taylor   420 52 2 F 50-59 52:49.0 5:18/K  
195 53:15.7 Kofi Landon   179 10 30 M 3-29 52:58.3 5:20/K Winsford Cap
196 53:15.9 Julyan Landon   180 42 51 M 40-49 52:55.6 5:20/K  
197 53:23.1 Stephen Coleman   61 30 46 M 30-39 53:10.4 5:20/K  
198 53:27.1 Jeremy Cole Vale Royal Whippets 58 52 15 M 50-59 53:20.8 5:21/K  
199 53:28.4 Germaine Holmes   137 39 19 F 30-39 53:09.3 5:21/K  
200 53:39.9 Andrew Critchley   66 47 52 M 40-49 53:17.1 5:22/K  
201 53:40.0 Nicola Daunt   68 35 20 F 30-39 53:23.3 5:22/K Chester Tri Clu
202 53:48.1 Ian Johnson   154 44 53 M 40-49 53:24.0 5:23/K  
203 53:54.2 Alison Holmes   136 49 14 F 40-49 53:27.3 5:23/K  
204 53:54.3 Jane Binyon Winsford & Rural East 3 28 53 3 F 50-59 53:38.3 5:23/K  
205 53:57.2 Lesley Anderson   8 40 15 F 40-49 53:49.0 5:24/K  
206 54:04.3 Helen Moore   226 42 16 F 40-49 53:51.5 5:24/K  
207 54:14.3 Emma Tarry   326 31 21 F 30-39 53:44.0 5:25/K  
208 54:16.9 Joe Roberts   287 29 31 M 3-29 53:51.8 5:26/K  
209 54:21.9 Daniel Smith   310 39 47 M 30-39 54:06.1 5:26/K  
210 54:22.0 Neil Cheswick   52 44 54 M 40-49 54:04.9 5:26/K Winsford Cap
211 54:29.0 Alison Dixon   75 43 17 F 40-49 54:18.9 5:27/K  
212 54:31.5 Andy Sefton   299 31 48 M 30-39 54:16.0 5:27/K  
213 54:31.8 Neil Blake   380 44 55 M 40-49 53:57.7 5:27/K  
214 54:38.5 Jenny Higgs   130 34 22 F 30-39 54:29.3 5:28/K  
215 54:39.9 Ian Stead   321 45 56 M 40-49 54:10.1 5:28/K  
216 54:40.1 Jon Nolan   239 40 57 M 40-49 54:10.0 5:28/K  
217 54:41.0 Caroline Thomas Winsford & Rural East 2 332 47 18 F 40-49 54:27.7 5:28/K  
218 54:43.5 Participant 133 Team Rfw 133 0 5 F 0- 2 54:11.5 5:28/K  
219 54:46.2 Gareth Lloyd   188 45 58 M 40-49 54:27.1 5:29/K Macmillan
220 54:56.6 Joe Park   250 77 1 M 70-99 54:45.5 5:30/K Cheshire Tally
221 54:59.2 Mark Edwards   81 30 49 M 30-39 54:36.7 5:30/K  
222 55:08.6 Nan Roberts   288 43 19 F 40-49 55:00.2 5:31/K  
223 55:19.4 Alwyn Neyton   237 21 10 F 3-29 55:05.5 5:32/K  
224 55:20.7 Georg Schirmer   415 30 50 M 30-39 54:59.9 5:32/K  
225 55:26.6 Diane Wilson   365 48 20 F 40-49 54:58.9 5:33/K  
226 55:28.1 Damien Carter   430 41 59 M 40-49 55:11.7 5:33/K  
227 55:28.7 Gareth Jones The Three Mustgetbeers 160 48 60 M 40-49 54:59.8 5:33/K  
228 55:29.0 Dominic Scanlan   295 31 51 M 30-39 54:50.5 5:33/K  
229 55:33.6 Rossi Roberts   289 24 32 M 3-29 55:15.6 5:33/K  
230 55:34.3 Claire Knight   174 40 21 F 40-49 55:20.6 5:33/K  
231 55:49.7 Ian Pollard   272 30 52 M 30-39 55:20.9 5:35/K  
232 55:57.0 Rachel Liane Cooper   387 31 23 F 30-39 55:44.1 5:36/K  
233 56:12.6 Rachel Massey   210 36 24 F 30-39 55:38.4 5:37/K  
234 56:24.1 Kenneth Nolan   238 25 33 M 3-29 56:00.1 5:38/K  
235 56:31.8 Martin Buttkereit   44 37 53 M 30-39 55:58.4 5:39/K  
236 56:32.1 Andy Dodd   1 44 61 M 40-49 56:22.3 5:39/K  
237 56:33.2 Thomas Bannister - Wright   19 18 34 M 3-29 56:00.9 5:39/K  
238 56:47.6 Barbara Shuttleworth   305 55 4 F 50-59 56:37.0 5:41/K  
239 56:52.6 Sarah Wilkinson   357 31 25 F 30-39 56:20.5 5:41/K  
240 57:02.8 James Ashton   13 43 62 M 40-49 56:38.7 5:42/K  
241 57:03.4 Zoe Lee   184 39 26 F 30-39 56:48.4 5:42/K  
242 57:04.0 Joanne Marks   202 31 27 F 30-39 56:25.4 5:42/K  
243 57:12.0 Robert Grant   107 29 35 M 3-29 57:01.0 5:43/K  
244 57:20.6 Thomas Jones   403 31 54 M 30-39 56:50.0 5:44/K  
245 57:25.0 Claire Wright   371 38 28 F 30-39 57:21.8 5:45/K  
246 57:25.0 Jason Barrow   20 34 55 M 30-39 57:22.3 5:45/K  
247 57:26.2 Stephen Huntbach   148 42 63 M 40-49 56:51.8 5:45/K  
248 57:28.4 Adam Delia   72 32 56 M 30-39 56:56.8 5:45/K  
249 57:32.9 Michael Till   337 35 57 M 30-39 57:04.5 5:45/K  
250 57:33.9 Joanne Cartledge   48 34 29 F 30-39 56:59.9 5:45/K  
251 57:43.8 Oscar Maskell   409 28 36 M 3-29 57:12.5 5:46/K  
252 57:44.3 Oli Maskell   208 26 37 M 3-29 57:13.4 5:46/K  
253 57:49.6 Ian Betteley   25 37 58 M 30-39 57:30.8 5:47/K  
254 57:50.1 Tom Clulow   57 50 16 M 50-59 57:14.4 5:47/K  
255 57:54.4 Hazel Tweedie   424 45 22 F 40-49 57:21.4 5:47/K  
256 57:57.4 Anthony Baxter   22 26 38 M 3-29 57:39.6 5:48/K  
257 58:00.8 Joanne Pichel   263 40 23 F 40-49 57:27.2 5:48/K  
258 58:05.1 Tom Piercy   264 52 17 M 50-59 57:46.7 5:49/K  
259 58:17.6 Sarah Evans   85 46 24 F 40-49 57:44.4 5:50/K  
260 58:17.9 Jenny Miles   219 61 1 F 60-69 57:47.0 5:50/K Sale Harr
261 58:19.4 Nick Newton   234 48 64 M 40-49 58:05.8 5:50/K  
262 58:20.5 Ian Gordon The Sul 3 275 45 65 M 40-49 58:07.7 5:50/K  
263 58:26.1 John Gotsell   106 50 18 M 50-59 58:05.5 5:51/K  
264 58:28.4 Helen Jeffery   402 33 30 F 30-39 58:10.2 5:51/K  
265 58:33.7 Jenna Burn   42 44 25 F 40-49 57:55.9 5:51/K  
266 58:33.8 Rachel Spencer   316 38 31 F 30-39 58:10.1 5:51/K  
267 58:36.6 Chris Joyce   167 0 8 M 0- 2 58:19.7 5:52/K Winsford Cap
268 58:36.8 Morgan Hill   131 16 39 M 3-29 58:19.8 5:52/K Winsford Cap
269 58:54.9 Kate Connolly   62 41 26 F 40-49 58:43.8 5:53/K The Endurance S
270 58:55.8 David Fielding Congy Shovelers 346 34 59 M 30-39 58:47.4 5:54/K  
271 58:57.1 Ewan Martin   203 45 66 M 40-49 58:31.3 5:54/K  
272 59:25.5 Sharon Tran   343 44 27 F 40-49 58:53.7 5:57/K  
273 59:27.8 Nicola Evans   86 34 32 F 30-39 59:11.2 5:57/K Winsford Cap
274 59:28.3 Dawn Burton   43 33 33 F 30-39 59:12.3 5:57/K Winsford Cap
275 59:40.9 Participant 259 The Box Lads 259 0 9 M 0- 2 59:16.5 5:58/K  
276 59:53.9 Caroline Newton-phillips   235 39 34 F 30-39 59:16.1 5:59/K  
277 59:55.8 Sue Buckley   40 44 28 F 40-49 59:45.5 6:00/K  
278 1:00:02.9 Participant 93 Hauser Bears 93 0 6 F 0- 2 59:25.5 6:00/K  
279 1:00:03.7 Stacy Simpson   417 30 35 F 30-39 59:26.0 6:00/K  
280 1:00:14.0 Keith Pollitt The Sul 3 273 42 67 M 40-49 1:00:02.0 6:01/K  
281 1:00:14.1 Caroline Mcalindon The Sul 3 274 48 29 F 40-49 1:00:01.5 6:01/K  
282 1:00:29.5 Pamela Austin Sore Feet 14 50 5 F 50-59 1:00:06.7 6:03/K  
283 1:00:30.0 Paul Lockyer   190 37 60 M 30-39 1:00:11.0 6:03/K  
284 1:00:32.4 Leah Binns   26 22 11 F 3-29 1:00:07.8 6:03/K  
285 1:00:39.7 Emma Allsup   4 41 30 F 40-49 1:00:16.6 6:04/K  
286 1:00:40.7 Katy Taylor   328 37 36 F 30-39 1:00:29.9 6:04/K  
287 1:00:42.0 Caitlin Davies   69 42 31 F 40-49 1:00:08.2 6:04/K Bramahll R
288 1:00:52.9 Don Phillips The Box Lads 258 55 19 M 50-59 1:00:29.1 6:05/K  
289 1:00:54.9 Mike Mcdonald   211 71 2 M 70-99 1:00:24.6 6:05/K Bowland Fell R
290 1:00:58.8 Lisa Davies   70 24 12 F 3-29 1:00:25.5 6:06/K  
291 1:00:59.0 Participant 359 Team Awesome 359 0 10 M 0- 2 1:00:25.5 6:06/K  
292 1:01:20.6 Becca Howe   140 24 13 F 3-29 1:01:03.2 6:08/K  
293 1:01:21.4 Paul Howe   143 26 40 M 3-29 1:01:03.9 6:08/K  
294 1:01:23.4 Inari Johnson   155 28 14 F 3-29 1:00:49.5 6:08/K  
295 1:01:26.2 Participant 92 Hauser Bears 92 0 7 F 0- 2 1:00:47.3 6:09/K  
296 1:01:33.8 Jonathan Bownes   32 35 61 M 30-39 1:01:13.6 6:09/K  
297 1:01:35.5 Laura Boneham   31 23 15 F 3-29 1:01:04.1 6:10/K  
298 1:01:35.7 Ann Webb   353 51 6 F 50-59 1:01:03.9 6:10/K  
299 1:01:50.7 Nichola Phipps   262 41 32 F 40-49 1:01:26.6 6:11/K  
300 1:01:51.9 Claire Ash   12 35 37 F 30-39 1:01:32.4 6:11/K Pt Eddys LA SR
301 1:01:54.8 Helen Reeks   281 45 33 F 40-49 1:01:38.6 6:11/K  
302 1:01:55.2 Anna Hilton   394 29 16 F 3-29 1:01:17.4 6:12/K  
303 1:01:57.1 Susan Frank Hauser Bears 91 51 7 F 50-59 1:01:18.6 6:12/K  
304 1:02:15.3 Virginia Mcdermott   410 35 38 F 30-39 1:01:47.1 6:14/K  
305 1:02:21.4 Steve Howe   142 57 20 M 50-59 1:02:06.5 6:14/K  
306 1:02:27.9 Katie Shorrock Team Maher 416 37 39 F 30-39 1:02:13.8 6:15/K  
307 1:02:28.8 Laura Holden   397 42 34 F 40-49 1:01:57.0 6:15/K  
308 1:02:40.8 Lisa Hinze Team Rfw 132 41 35 F 40-49 1:02:10.3 6:16/K  
309 1:02:40.9 Alastair Hinze   395 43 68 M 40-49 1:02:09.7 6:16/K  
310 1:02:42.3 Lucy Knight   175 24 17 F 3-29 1:02:22.2 6:16/K  
311 1:02:51.5 Miriam Lamb   178 47 36 F 40-49 1:02:20.7 6:17/K  
312 1:02:53.5 Andrea Appleton   10 38 40 F 30-39 1:02:25.9 6:17/K  
313 1:02:57.4 Susan O'grady   244 52 8 F 50-59 1:02:27.6 6:18/K North Devon RR
314 1:03:22.0 Frank Pilgrim   265 50 21 M 50-59 1:02:45.5 6:20/K  
315 1:03:22.1 Rosalind Pilgrim   266 50 9 F 50-59 1:02:46.0 6:20/K  
316 1:03:24.1 Kevin Phillips   261 57 22 M 50-59 1:03:12.6 6:20/K  
317 1:03:31.7 Catherine Mitchell Monday Mums 431 39 41 F 30-39 1:03:30.7 6:21/K  
318 1:03:37.8 Andrew Simpson   307 35 62 M 30-39 1:03:27.5 6:22/K  
319 1:03:46.3 Participant 79 Cuttin Buds 79 0 8 F 0- 2 1:03:17.8 6:23/K  
320 1:03:47.8 Gail Dobson Cuttin Buds 78 48 37 F 40-49 1:03:19.3 6:23/K  
321 1:04:08.7 Bill Morrison   230 48 69 M 40-49 1:03:46.5 6:25/K  
322 1:04:34.6 Clare Curtis   67 51 10 F 50-59 1:04:06.8 6:27/K  
323 1:04:35.8 Edward Parry   252 34 42 F 30-39 1:04:34.8 6:28/K  
324 1:04:37.2 Participant 269 Team Mjb 269 0 11 M 0- 2 1:03:58.7 6:28/K  
325 1:04:37.3 Participant 268 Team Mjb 268 0 12 M 0- 2 1:03:59.8 6:28/K  
326 1:04:41.8 Jonny Kennedy Highlanders 172 22 41 M 3-29 1:04:35.6 6:28/K  
327 1:04:56.5 Participant 260 The Box Lads 260 0 13 M 0- 2 1:04:33.0 6:30/K  
328 1:04:58.8 Gill Ambrose   7 46 38 F 40-49 1:04:53.3 6:30/K  
329 1:05:06.8 Jennifer Parry   251 34 43 F 30-39 1:04:41.3 6:31/K  
330 1:05:10.4 Cara Plummer   271 30 44 F 30-39 1:04:45.8 6:31/K  
331 1:05:15.0 Joanne Horton   139 38 45 F 30-39 1:04:39.3 6:32/K  
332 1:05:15.6 Jenni McClure Angry Pandas 35 25 18 F 3-29 1:04:39.3 6:32/K  
333 1:05:17.1 Lesley Jane Price Monday Mums 224 42 39 F 40-49 1:05:05.9 6:32/K  
334 1:05:17.6 Participant 433   433 0 14 M 0- 2 1:05:06.4 6:32/K  
335 1:05:18.9 Jonathan Thorpe   335 33 63 M 30-39 1:05:06.5 6:32/K  
336 1:06:17.1 Claire Shaw   303 34 46 F 30-39 1:05:52.0 6:38/K  
337 1:06:17.4 Sammy Shaw   302 40 40 F 40-49 1:05:51.3 6:38/K  
338 1:06:23.0 Hayley Esgate   389 27 19 F 3-29 1:06:01.0 6:38/K  
339 1:07:05.0 Martin Schofield   296 57 23 M 50-59 1:06:43.3 6:43/K  
340 1:07:11.2 Andrew Wood   368 40 70 M 40-49 1:06:52.2 6:43/K  
341 1:07:13.4 Neil Elson   83 31 64 M 30-39 1:06:47.7 6:43/K  
342 1:07:28.8 Stephanie Cornet   65 38 47 F 30-39 1:06:58.4 6:45/K  
343 1:08:29.7 Matt Ambrose   6 0 15 M 0- 2 1:08:23.8 6:51/K Macmillan
344 1:08:50.9 Claire Gwynne   114 46 41 F 40-49 1:08:16.3 6:53/K  
345 1:09:12.7 Lynda Bish Stubbish 325 63 2 F 60-69 1:08:40.3 6:55/K  
346 1:09:51.8 Brett Langston   405 44 71 M 40-49 1:09:26.8 6:59/K  
347 1:11:03.7 Matthew Blackburn   379 23 42 M 3-29 1:10:45.1 7:06/K  
348 1:11:09.1 Ruth Jones The Three Mustgetbeers 159 47 42 F 40-49 1:10:39.9 7:07/K  
349 1:12:14.9 Geraldine Hayes   122 58 11 F 50-59 1:11:38.6 7:13/K  
350 1:12:37.8 Gary Johnson   156 53 24 M 50-59 1:12:17.3 7:16/K  
351 1:12:43.6 Samuel Jones The Three Mustgetbeers 161 15 43 M 3-29 1:12:14.3 7:16/K  
352 1:13:20.0 Jennifer Webber   426 35 48 F 30-39 1:13:01.0 7:20/K  
353 1:13:24.0 Amanda Cockshott   384 48 43 F 40-49 1:12:46.7 7:20/K  
354 1:13:24.2 Dave Braunston Angry Pandas 34 42 72 M 40-49 1:12:47.0 7:20/K  
355 1:13:26.9 Julia Mcguinness   214 54 12 F 50-59 1:12:59.5 7:21/K  
356 1:13:33.7 Yvette Perkin   257 26 20 F 3-29 1:13:17.7 7:21/K  
357 1:13:46.1 Michelle Halsall   115 43 44 F 40-49 1:13:06.7 7:23/K  
358 1:13:46.5 Natalie Gallimore   96 40 45 F 40-49 1:13:07.4 7:23/K  
359 1:15:30.7 Alyson Citrine   54 45 46 F 40-49 1:14:55.5 7:33/K  
360 1:15:30.8 Debbie Fifer   89 47 47 F 40-49 1:14:55.2 7:33/K  
361 1:16:46.1 Karen Mcloughlin   216 44 48 F 40-49 1:16:16.3 7:41/K  
362 1:19:42.1 Rebecca Clayton Winsford & Rural East 1 56 30 49 F 30-39 1:19:27.4 7:58/K  
363 1:19:42.2 Dora Smith Winsford & Rural East 1 309 50 13 F 50-59 1:19:27.1 7:58/K  
364 1:22:09.8 Wendy Wren   369 0 9 F 0- 2 1:21:33.6 8:13/K Macmillan
365 1:22:09.9 Elisabeth Greenwood   109 55 14 F 50-59 1:21:51.4 8:13/K Winsford Cap
 

What's My Time