Heywood Children' Aquathlon
Overall Finish List
July 21, 2012
What's My Time Ltd www.whatsmytime.co.uk

TriStar Starter ( 1 Lap run )
Female Finishers
Place Name Bib No Age

  1. 1  Emily Wolstencroft 3 8

  2. 2  SadieMannion 1 8 2F7-8 3:56.3

Start Time

13:41:10.3 13:41:10.5 13:41:10.6 13:41:10.4

Start Time

13:41:21.1

Start Time

13:41:21.7

Start Time

13:41:21.1

Finish Time

13:44:45.7 13:45:06.8 13:46:01.1 13:47:52.6

Finish Time

13:45:09.7

Finish Time

13:44:56.5

Finish Time

13:44:46.9

  1. 3  Beauella Purcell

  2. 4  Georgia Fitzgibbon

Male Finishers Place Name

1 Jason Wilkinson

Super Sprint ( 1 Lap run )

Female Finishers Place Name
1 Kate Green

Male Finishers Place Name

1 Jack Green

75 8 4 8

Bib No Age

2 7

Bib No Age

72 13

Bib No Age

73 10

1 F 7- 8

3 F 7- 8 4 F 7- 8

Age Group Place

1 M 7- 8

Age Group Place

1 F 9-16

Age Group Place

1 M 9-16

4:50.5 6:42.2

Chip Time 3:48.6

Chip Time 3:34.7

Chip Time 3:25.7

** Not sure if competitor has completed correct number of laps

Age Group Place

Chip Time 3:35.4

Tri Star 1 ( 2 Lap run )

Female Finishers Place Name

  1. 1  Caitlin Park

  2. 2  Charlotte Haywood-Percival

  3. 3  Annabelle Corlett

  4. 4  Millie Yates

  5. 5  Ruby Yates

  6. 6  Marnie Mannion

  7. 7  Sophie Kettlewell

  8. 8  Evelyn Larder

  9. 9  Eliza Park

  10. 10  Maisie Fitzgibbon

Male Finishers Place Name

  1. 1  Rowan Buttler

  2. 2  Adam Akik

  3. 3  Kieran Kinealy

  4. 4  Elliot Livingston

  5. 5  Adam Pilling

  6. 6  Joseph Foster

  7. 7  William Standing

  8. 8  Ben Wolstencroft

  9. 9  Harry Huddart

  10. 10  Alex Buttler

  11. 11  Kes Fountain

Bib No Age

26 9 19 10 10 9 12 10 13 9 21 10 15 9 11 9 25 10 27 10

Bib No Age

5 9

9 10 23 10 20 10 18 9 16 10 17 10 24 10

8 10 22 10 7 10

Age Group Place

1 F 9-10 2 F 9-10 3 F 9-10 4 F 9-10 5 F 9-10 6 F 9-10 7 F 9-10 8 F 9-10 9 F 9-10

10 F 9-10

Age Group Place

1M9-10 2M9-10 3M9-10 4M9-10 5M9-10 6M9-10 7M9-10 8M9-10 9M9-10

10 M 9-10 11 M 9-10

Chip Time 4:50.9 7:02.9 7:28.3 7:33.0 7:41.6 7:46.9 7:54.7 8:06.9 9:08.2 9:38.2

Chip Time 4:16.7 6:18.9 6:23.4 6:59.3 7:14.7 7:15.4 7:34.0 7:35.4 7:41.7 7:51.8 8:04.0

Start Time

13:42:04.5 13:42:17.4 13:42:17.5 13:41:51.4 13:41:51.9 13:42:03.9 13:41:51.4 13:41:51.6 13:42:03.9 13:42:04.5

Start Time

13:41:21.1 13:42:28.6 13:42:28.5 13:42:29.0 13:42:28.9 13:42:17.9 13:42:17.8 13:42:04.4 13:42:29.0 13:42:17.7 13:42:29.4

Finish Time

13:46:55.4 ** 13:49:20.4 13:49:45.8 13:49:24.4 13:49:33.6 13:49:50.9 13:49:46.1 13:49:58.5 13:51:12.1 13:51:42.7

Finish Time

13:45:37.9 ** 13:48:47.5 13:48:51.9 13:49:28.4 13:49:43.6 13:49:33.3 13:49:51.8 13:49:39.8 13:50:10.8 13:50:09.6 13:50:33.5

** Not sure if competitor has completed correct number of laps

Sprint ( 2 Lap run )

Female Finishers
Place Name
1 Liberty Haywood-Percival

Tri Star 2 ( 3 Lap run ) Place Name

  1. 1  Niamh Nugent

  2. 2  Sophie Hall

  3. 3  Lauren Cooley

  4. 4  Zara Hirst

  5. 5  Isabel Larder

  6. 6  Annabel White

  7. 7  Amelia Keiley

  8. 8  Hannah Procter

Male Finishers Place Name

  1. 1  Marcus Dey

  2. 2  Jack Mitchell

  3. 3  George Robinson

  4. 4  Ben Livingston

  5. 5  Jack Stanley

  6. 6  Andy Fallon

  7. 7  Finn Kerry

  8. 8  Joseph Kenny

  9. 9  Matthew Holliday

  10. 10  Daniel Howatson

  11. 11  Jack Taylor

  12. 12  Benjamin Fisher

  13. 13  Jack Huddart

Bib No Age

28 13

Bib No Age

38 12 45 11 33 11 48 11 30 12 50 11 51 11 35 12

Bib No Age

32 11 31 12 29 11 44 12 36 11 37 12 42 11 34 12 43 11 74 11 47 11 49 11 39 11

Age Group Place

1 F 11-16

Age Group Place

1 F 11-12 2 F 11-12 3 F 11-12 4 F 11-12 5 F 11-12 6 F 11-12 7 F 11-12 8 F 11-12

Age Group Place

1 M 11-12 2 M 11-12 3 M 11-12 4 M 11-12 5 M 11-12 6 M 11-12 7 M 11-12 8 M 11-12 9 M 11-12

10 M 11-12 11 M 11-12 12 M 11-12 13 M 11-12

Chip Time 6:48.5

Chip Time 9:39.8 10:08.8 10:15.9 10:24.4 11:35.3 12:27.6 13:21.9 19:22.4

Chip Time 8:56.9 9:06.2 9:07.0 9:31.6 9:39.2 9:44.9 9:52.1 9:52.3 9:53.8 9:54.4 10:27.5 12:24.0 13:32.7

Start Time

13:41:51.8

Start Time

13:43:57.7 13:43:57.9 13:43:07.5 13:43:57.8 13:43:57.7 13:44:17.2 13:43:43.2 13:43:23.3

Start Time

13:43:23.3 13:43:23.0 13:43:23.5 13:43:42.5 13:43:07.3 13:43:23.5 13:43:07.2 13:43:07.2 13:43:42.5 13:43:07.2 13:43:42.5 13:43:42.9 13:44:17.3

Finish Time

13:48:40.3

Finish Time

13:53:37.5 13:54:06.7 13:53:23.4 13:54:22.2 13:55:33.1 13:56:44.9 13:57:05.1 14:02:45.8

Finish Time

13:52:20.3 13:52:29.3 13:52:30.5 13:53:14.1 13:52:46.6 13:53:08.4 13:52:59.4 13:52:59.6 13:53:36.3 13:53:01.6 13:54:10.1 13:56:07.0 13:57:50.1

** Not sure if competitor has completed correct number of laps

Tri Star 3 ( 4 Lap run )

Female Finishers Place Name

  1. 1  Rosie W alsh

  2. 2  Olivia Green

  3. 3  Maegan Jones

  4. 4  Amelia Standing

Male Finishers Place Name

  1. 1  Chris Fallon

  2. 2  Christopher Luff

  3. 3  Matthew Sutton

  4. 4  Ben Stanley

  5. 5  Samuel Foster

  6. 6  Shea Kerry

Youth ( 5 Lap run )

Female Finishers Place Name

  1. 1  Chloe Hirst

  2. 2  Eleanor White

  3. 3  Katy Morgan

  4. 4  Lucy Ireland

Male Finishers Place Name

  1. 1  Ben Singleton

  2. 2  Harry Paige

Bib No Age

59 14 55 13 53 13 62 13

Bib No Age

54 14 57 13 61 14 58 14 60 14 63 14

Bib No Age

71 15 69 15 67 15 68 16

Bib No Age

70 15 64 16

Age Group Place

1 F 13-14 2 F 13-14 3 F 13-14 4 F 13-14

Age Group Place

1 M 13-14 2 M 13-14 3 M 13-14 4 M 13-14 5 M 13-14 6 M 13-14

Age Group Place

1 F 15-16 2 F 15-16 3 F 15-16 4 F 15-16

Age Group Place

1 M 15-16 2 M 15-16

Chip Time 10:17.3 12:41.8 13:52.8 14:48.8

Chip Time 11:25.3 11:32.8 12:22.7 12:24.0 13:08.0 14:46.1

Chip Time 15:12.8 17:51.3 19:55.0 20:55.4

Chip Time 14:30.0 14:32.6

Start Time

13:45:18.5 13:44:40.6 13:44:40.9 13:44:40.6

Start Time

13:45:18.3 13:45:18.5 13:45:18.2 13:45:18.6 13:46:12.9 13:44:40.3

Start Time

13:46:13.0 13:45:44.0 13:46:12.9 13:45:44.3

Start Time

13:45:44.1 13:46:12.5

Finish Time

13:55:35.8 ** 13:57:22.4 13:58:33.7 13:59:29.5

Finish Time

13:56:43.7 13:56:51.3 13:57:40.9 13:57:42.6 13:59:21.0 13:59:26.5

Finish Time

14:01:25.8 ** 14:03:35.3 14:06:07.9 14:06:39.7

Finish Time

14:00:14.2 14:00:45.2

** Not sure if competitor has completed correct number of laps 

 

What's My Time