GF10 Miler

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

These are your actual race timings, on Runbritian Results they will be rounded up to the nearest second.

Please follow link for full explanation on Why This Is Done. Runbritian Results de-mystified

 Full Results Download

Good Friday 10 Miler
Overall Place Gun Time Name Team Bib Gender Gen Place Category Cat Place Pace Chip Time
1 54:13.0 Michael Towler Avon Valley Runners 442 M 1 MSen 1 5:25/M 54:11.4
2 56:24.4 Robert Eaton Durham City Harriers & AC 132 M 2 MSen 2 5:38/M 56:22.9
3 56:57.1 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serpentine RC 199 M 3 MSen 3 5:41/M 56:54.8
4 57:23.9 Robin Loftus Stroud and District Athletic Club 268 M 4 MSen 4 5:44/M 57:21.5
5 57:27.7 Joseph Donworth Frome Running Club 118 M 5 MSen 5 5:45/M 57:25.6
6 58:06.9 Alex Hamblin Westbury Harriers 195 M 6 MSen 6 5:48/M 58:04.6
7 58:09.6 Simon Gilbert Devizes Running Club 173 M 7 MV40 1 5:49/M 58:07.7
8 58:22.4 William Trew Chippenham Harriers 448 M 8 MV40 2 5:50/M 58:20.7
9 59:22.4 Richard Mulvany Unattached 318 M 9 MV40 3 5:56/M 59:19.8
10 59:31.0 Juan Angel Gonzalez Diaz Swindon Triathlon Club 178 M 10 MSen 7 5:57/M 59:29.2
11 59:39.9 Michael Ferris Gade Valley Harriers 147 M 11 MSen 8 5:58/M 59:35.2
12 59:41.6 Andrew Gardiner Cheltenham and County Harriers 164 M 12 MSen 9 5:58/M 59:39.5
13 59:44.3 Ben Gregory Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 186 M 13 MSen 10 5:58/M 59:42.4
14 59:58.7 Stephen Bartlett Unattached 20 M 14 MV50 1 6:00/M 59:55.9
15 1:01:10.4 Steve Coates Unattached 80 M 15 MV40 4 6:06/M 1:01:03.5
16 1:02:17.2 Alan Scott Clapham Chasers 397 M 16 MSen 11 6:13/M 1:02:14.8
17 1:03:21.1 Neil Perry Chippenham Harriers 349 M 17 MSen 12 6:20/M 1:03:19.1
18 1:03:24.0 Catie O'Donoghue Bristol and West AC 332 F 1 FSen 1 6:20/M 1:03:21.6
19 1:03:51.4 Dave Lowthian Forest of Dean AC 272 M 18 MV50 2 6:23/M 1:03:47.8
20 1:03:53.7 Vicky Green Chippenham Harriers 185 F 2 FV35 1 6:23/M 1:03:51.4
21 1:03:56.4 Steve Lye Yeovil Town RRC 276 M 19 MV40 5 6:23/M 1:03:53.3
22 1:03:58.8 Jonathan Carter Chepstow Harriers 70 M 20 MV50 3 6:24/M 1:03:55.9
23 1:04:17.3 Philip Leake Chepstow Harriers 259 M 21 MSen 13 6:25/M 1:04:13.4
24 1:04:44.7 Julian Boon Forest of Dean AC 508 M 22 MV40 6 6:28/M 1:04:41.8
25 1:05:14.7 Natalie Ruffell Clapham Chasers 387 F 3 FSen 2 6:31/M 1:05:11.3
26 1:05:17.2 Tom Frost Avon Valley Runners 161 M 23 MV40 7 6:31/M 1:05:12.6
27 1:06:03.9 William Couzens Chippenham Harriers 92 M 24 MSen 14 6:36/M 1:06:00.5
28 1:06:25.1 Mark Barnett Chippenham Harriers 19 M 25 MV40 8 6:38/M 1:06:21.5
29 1:06:35.8 Niki Morgan Chepstow Harriers 312 F 4 FV45 1 6:39/M 1:06:32.8
30 1:06:44.3 Matthew Walton Unattached 463 M 26 MSen 15 6:40/M 1:06:38.0
31 1:06:58.9 Georgie Prior Chepstow Harriers 362 F 5 FV35 2 6:42/M 1:06:55.9
32 1:07:13.4 Sam West Bitton Road Runners 475 M 27 MV40 9 6:43/M 1:07:11.0
33 1:07:26.7 Tony Cover Chippenham Harriers 94 M 28 MV40 10 6:44/M 1:07:21.4
34 1:08:13.1 David Livings Unattached 266 M 29 MSen 16 6:48/M 1:08:01.2
35 1:08:24.8 Paul Sperrin Bitton Road Runners 418 M 30 MV60 1 6:50/M 1:08:20.3
36 1:08:34.0 Frank Checchia Chippenham Harriers 75 M 31 MV50 4 6:51/M 1:08:30.4
37 1:09:18.5 George Westall Hi5 Runners 476 M 32 MSen 17 6:55/M 1:09:11.4
38 1:09:32.2 Martin Couzins Unattached 93 M 33 MV40 11 6:57/M 1:09:26.4
39 1:09:37.7 Alwyn Royall Chippenham Harriers 384 M 34 MV50 5 6:57/M 1:09:30.6
40 1:09:40.5 Paul Marchant Warminster Running Club 284 M 35 MV40 12 6:57/M 1:09:34.8
41 1:09:44.8 James Boyle Chepstow Harriers 46 M 36 MV50 6 6:58/M 1:09:38.9
42 1:09:46.9 Peter Stimpson Unattached 424 M 37 MSen 18 6:58/M 1:09:42.0
43 1:09:52.4 Cerri-Anne Santos Unattached 391 F 6 FSen 3 6:59/M 1:09:49.4
44 1:10:22.3 Vicky Cooper Barking Road Runners 90 F 7 FV45 2 7:02/M 1:10:18.9
45 1:10:26.5 Rob Hook Chepstow Harriers 215 M 38 MV50 7 7:02/M 1:10:21.6
46 1:10:33.3 Sarah Conway Birchfield Harriers 87 F 8 FV35 3 7:02/M 1:10:23.9
47 1:10:43.6 Andy Marchant Avon Valley Runners 283 M 39 MV50 8 7:03/M 1:10:31.8
48 1:10:51.9 Ian Dreelan Unattached 125 M 40 MV40 13 7:05/M 1:10:47.0
49 1:11:06.7 Lisa Jeffrey Chepstow Harriers 232 F 9 FV45 3 7:06/M 1:11:01.6
50 1:11:10.9 Richard Ruffell British Airways 386 M 41 MV50 9 7:07/M 1:11:06.1
51 1:11:16.8 Matt Lane Swindon Striders 253 M 42 MV50 10 7:07/M 1:11:10.0
52 1:11:17.9 Louise Cronin Great Western Runners 99 F 10 FV45 4 7:07/M 1:11:13.8
53 1:11:18.7 Patrick Tumilty GoodGym Race Team 451 M 43 MSen 19 7:07/M 1:11:08.0
54 1:11:23.5 Victoria Plummer Unattached 354 F 11 FV35 4 7:08/M 1:11:19.6
55 1:11:25.2 Paul Downie Southville Running Club 121 M 44 MV40 14 7:08/M 1:11:18.5
56 1:11:31.8 Ray Tutton Quantock Harriers 453 M 45 MV50 11 7:08/M 1:11:23.3
57 1:11:57.5 Jonathan Floyd Unattached 153 M 46 MSen 20 7:11/M 1:11:48.4
58 1:12:05.6 Steve Owen Chepstow Harriers 338 M 47 MV60 2 7:12/M 1:12:00.4
59 1:12:15.9 Helen Hinsley Bitton Road Runners 210 F 12 FV45 5 7:13/M 1:12:12.1
60 1:12:25.9 Steve Palmer Chippenham Harriers 339 M 48 MV40 15 7:13/M 1:12:14.3
61 1:12:27.4 Alan Dobbs Chepstow Harriers 115 M 49 MV40 16 7:14/M 1:12:21.5
62 1:12:30.8 Nathan Marshall Unattached 288 M 50 MSen 21 7:13/M 1:12:08.2
63 1:12:53.8 Dominic Hurford Unattached 222 M 51 MV40 17 7:17/M 1:12:48.7
64 1:12:54.3 Sarah Taylor London Heathside 504 F 13 FSen 4 7:16/M 1:12:43.3
65 1:13:00.7 Anneli Hendy Bitton Road Runners 205 F 14 FV45 6 7:17/M 1:12:53.4
66 1:13:04.2 Melvyn Cook Devizes Running Club 89 M 52 MSen 22 7:17/M 1:12:48.5
67 1:13:04.3 Gareth Hogg Devizes Running Club 211 M 53 MSen 23 7:17/M 1:12:47.9
68 1:13:10.1 Pete Hudd Stroud and District Athletic Club 219 M 54 MV40 18 7:17/M 1:12:47.7
69 1:13:32.0 Andrew Jefferies Avon Valley Runners 231 M 55 MV50 12 7:21/M 1:13:25.9
70 1:13:40.6 David Bagshaw Avon Valley Runners 12 M 56 MV40 19 7:21/M 1:13:33.3
71 1:14:00.6 Alex Moylett Unattached 317 F 15 FSen 5 7:23/M 1:13:50.6
72 1:14:04.0 Patrick Conlon Unattached 85 M 57 MSen 24 7:20/M 1:13:22.4
73 1:14:06.4 Richard Curtis Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 101 M 58 MV50 13 7:24/M 1:13:58.2
74 1:14:18.4 Gary Ibbotson Chippenham Harriers 110 M 59 MV40 20 7:25/M 1:14:09.4
75 1:14:23.4 Florence Shekleton Team Newcastle Triathlon 403 F 16 FSen 6 7:26/M 1:14:18.6
76 1:14:24.9 Neil Grant Chepstow Harriers 183 M 60 MV60 3 7:26/M 1:14:19.5
77 1:14:26.7 Michael Anstey Unattached 3 M 61 MSen 25 7:26/M 1:14:18.7
78 1:14:33.6 Alan Tate Avon Valley Runners 432 M 62 MV50 14 7:26/M 1:14:19.6
79 1:14:35.6 Neil Cutler Slinn Allstars 102 M 63 MV50 15 7:27/M 1:14:31.2
80 1:14:45.4 Frank Lamerton Avon Valley Runners 252 M 64 MV70 1 7:27/M 1:14:33.3
81 1:14:56.9 Alan Venn Stroud and District Athletic Club 459 M 65 MV40 21 7:27/M 1:14:34.7
82 1:15:07.4 Steve Richards Unattached 370 M 66 MSen 26 7:30/M 1:14:59.4
83 1:15:11.3 Ashley Jones Unattached 242 M 67 MSen 27 7:30/M 1:14:59.1
84 1:15:13.3 Ashley Monaghan Unattached 310 M 68 MSen 28 7:31/M 1:15:05.7
85 1:15:14.9 Debbie Heywood Team Bath AC 207 F 17 FV35 5 7:31/M 1:15:05.1
86 1:15:19.7 David Wheeler Chepstow Harriers 479 M 69 MSen 29 7:31/M 1:15:14.5
87 1:15:20.1 Paul Haig Almost Athletes 193 M 70 MV50 16 7:30/M 1:14:55.4
88 1:15:23.5 Nick Price Kingfisher Harriers 361 M 71 MV50 17 7:32/M 1:15:15.9
89 1:15:29.8 Joanne Lumb Team Bath AC 274 F 18 FV35 6 7:32/M 1:15:20.4
90 1:15:33.8 Robyn Harding Warminster Running Club 197 F 19 FSen 7 7:33/M 1:15:27.6
91 1:15:40.2 Zoe Mayo Highworth RC 297 F 20 FV45 7 7:33/M 1:15:32.7
92 1:15:47.9 Andy Gibbs Unattached 170 M 72 MV50 18 7:33/M 1:15:32.1
93 1:15:48.9 Lindsey Freeman South West Vets 156 F 21 FV35 7 7:34/M 1:15:43.4
94 1:15:51.9 Ilana Wigfield Team Bath AC 480 F 22 FV45 8 7:34/M 1:15:42.4
95 1:15:57.8 Jamie Goddard Chepstow Harriers 176 M 73 MV40 22 7:35/M 1:15:49.1
96 1:15:57.8 Vanessa Lawson Chepstow Harriers 258 F 23 FV45 9 7:35/M 1:15:49.4
97 1:16:23.1 Luis Martin Unattached 289 M 74 MSen 30 7:37/M 1:16:14.5
98 1:16:46.9 Chris Siggery Unattached 407 M 75 MSen 31 7:40/M 1:16:35.4
99 1:16:49.9 Tom Ogden Unattached 336 M 76 MSen 32 7:40/M 1:16:43.5
100 1:16:50.3 Dan Taylor Unattached 505 M 77 MSen 33 7:40/M 1:16:39.2
101 1:16:57.2 Richard Willis Devizes Running Club 489 M 78 MV40 23 7:40/M 1:16:39.8
102 1:17:00.7 Tim Woodhead GoodGym Race Team 494 M 79 MSen 34 7:41/M 1:16:49.6
103 1:17:02.3 Colin Lovern Devizes Running Club 271 M 80 MV40 24 7:41/M 1:16:45.3
104 1:17:09.3 Emily Griffiths Team Bath AC 506 F 24 FSen 8 7:42/M 1:16:59.9
105 1:17:10.2 Lee Gwyn Unattached 192 M 81 MSen 35 7:42/M 1:17:02.2
106 1:17:17.5 Leanne Taylor Unattached 433 F 25 FV45 10 7:42/M 1:17:04.1
107 1:17:24.7 Simon Rose Fetch Everyone 379 M 82 MSen 36 7:44/M 1:17:19.1
108 1:17:27.6 Jacob Fleming Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 152 M 83 MV40 25 7:43/M 1:17:08.3
109 1:17:32.0 Stuart Duncan Chepstow Harriers 126 M 84 MV50 19 7:44/M 1:17:24.2
110 1:17:33.2 Hannah Jordan Devizes Running Club 243 F 26 FV35 8 7:43/M 1:17:07.3
111 1:17:33.8 James Reeves Unattached 366 M 85 MV40 26 7:45/M 1:17:26.2
112 1:17:39.2 Colin Woodward Unattached 495 M 86 MV40 27 7:43/M 1:17:09.1
113 1:17:42.0 Laura Rothwell Swindon Triathlon Club 381 F 27 FSen 9 7:45/M 1:17:34.6
114 1:17:48.9 Stuart Welch Calne SMaRTT 471 M 87 MSen 37 7:46/M 1:17:42.4
115 1:18:01.0 Colin Harvey Unattached 202 M 88 MSen 38 7:47/M 1:17:53.3
116 1:18:01.8 Mickey Harvey Swindon Striders 201 M 89 MSen 39 7:47/M 1:17:53.9
117 1:18:21.4 Mark Nalder Unattached 322 M 90 MV40 28 7:48/M 1:18:04.0
118 1:18:30.6 Neil Payne Avon Valley Runners 344 M 91 MV50 20 7:50/M 1:18:18.0
119 1:18:40.0 Dan Kemp Unattached 246 M 92 MV40 29 7:51/M 1:18:33.4
120 1:18:45.8 Chris Major Unattached 281 M 93 MV40 30 7:51/M 1:18:34.8
121 1:18:47.1 Chris Smith Up and Running Bristol 417 M 94 MV40 31 7:51/M 1:18:32.9
122 1:18:47.8 Laura Wilson Warminster Running Club 490 F 28 FSen 10 7:52/M 1:18:42.3
123 1:18:50.6 Holly Lardner Unattached 256 F 29 FSen 11 7:52/M 1:18:40.0
124 1:19:01.2 Simon Veitch Devizes Running Club 458 M 95 MSen 40 7:52/M 1:18:43.9
125 1:19:02.9 Sean Bosworth Unattached 44 M 96 MSen 41 7:53/M 1:18:53.9
126 1:19:13.6 Ben Wilson Unattached 491 M 97 MSen 42 7:53/M 1:18:45.2
127 1:19:14.8 Tim Buckley Chepstow Harriers 58 M 98 MV50 21 7:55/M 1:19:05.7
128 1:19:20.4 Melanie Ward-Nicholls Avon Valley Runners 464 F 30 FV35 9 7:55/M 1:19:07.1
129 1:19:30.9 Bunty Rance Unattached 365 F 31 FV45 11 7:56/M 1:19:23.8
130 1:19:32.5 David Graham Unattached 182 M 99 MSen 43 7:55/M 1:19:10.9
131 1:19:38.2 Rohaise Des Voeux Chippenham Harriers 114 F 32 FV45 12 7:57/M 1:19:26.0
132 1:19:44.7 Richard Breakspear Unattached 49 M 100 MSen 44 7:56/M 1:19:24.2
133 1:19:45.4 Caroline McBeth Swindon Striders 299 F 33 FV 55 1 7:58/M 1:19:38.2
134 1:19:53.4 Sarah Jewers Avon Valley Runners 235 F 34 FV45 13 7:58/M 1:19:40.1
135 1:19:53.7 Michael Gibbons Bramhall Runners 169 M 101 MV60 4 7:58/M 1:19:39.2
136 1:20:00.5 Louise Binnie Unattached 36 F 35 FV35 10 7:56/M 1:19:16.4
137 1:20:02.1 Emma Miller Unattached 264 F 36 FV35 11 8:00/M 1:19:55.6
138 1:20:10.7 Mark Batten Chepstow Harriers 24 M 102 MV40 32 8:00/M 1:20:02.2
139 1:20:26.8 Benjamin Emmerson Unattached 140 M 103 MSen 45 8:01/M 1:20:05.3
140 1:20:32.7 Abigail Clacy Unattached 76 F 37 FSen 12 8:02/M 1:20:20.3
141 1:20:42.7 Penny Howard Stroud and District Athletic Club 217 F 38 FV45 14 8:02/M 1:20:20.5
142 1:20:53.6 Steve Doyle Plymouth Musketeers RC 122 M 104 MV50 22 8:05/M 1:20:48.3
143 1:20:55.0 Suzi Moores Unattached 311 F 39 FSen 13 8:04/M 1:20:42.0
144 1:21:07.5 Gerry Ashton Chepstow Harriers 7 M 105 MV60 5 8:06/M 1:20:56.1
145 1:21:08.9 Mike Weeks Unattached 470 M 106 MSen 46 8:06/M 1:20:56.9
146 1:21:14.0 Barbara Gerhat Avon Valley Runners 245 F 40 FSen 14 8:06/M 1:21:02.2
147 1:21:17.4 Christine Adams Devizes Running Club 1 F 41 FSen 15 8:06/M 1:20:58.3
148 1:21:30.3 Mark Bennett Unattached 33 M 107 MV50 23 8:07/M 1:21:06.6
149 1:21:46.8 Richard Tout Unattached 440 M 108 MV60 6 8:09/M 1:21:34.6
150 1:21:48.7 Laura French Unattached 158 F 42 FSen 16 8:10/M 1:21:42.4
151 1:21:52.3 David Earley Unattached 131 M 109 MV50 24 8:08/M 1:21:24.9
152 1:21:53.8 Steve Bather Somer AC 23 M 110 MV40 33 8:10/M 1:21:37.8
153 1:22:10.2 Rory Scott Chippenham Harriers 396 M 111 MV50 25 8:10/M 1:21:43.8
154 1:22:11.7 Nicola Louise Crockett Chepstow Harriers 98 F 43 FV45 15 8:12/M 1:22:01.5
155 1:22:14.9 Justin Jones Unattached 241 M 112 MV40 34 8:11/M 1:21:49.4
156 1:22:18.2 Ali Atkinson Avon Valley Runners 9 F 44 FV45 16 8:12/M 1:22:04.0
157 1:22:20.6 Zoe Langley Unattached 254 F 45 FV35 12 8:13/M 1:22:09.4
158 1:22:22.8 Ellena Farrow Cambridge and Coleridge AC 146 F 46 FSen 17 8:13/M 1:22:11.4
159 1:22:25.9 David Worthy Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 496 M 113 MV50 26 8:14/M 1:22:17.5
160 1:22:34.2 Rachel Bendell Unattached 30 F 47 FV35 13 8:14/M 1:22:16.2
161 1:22:44.7 Lisa King Unattached 248 F 48 FV35 14 8:15/M 1:22:32.1
162 1:22:50.3 Anne Slater Unattached 410 F 49 FSen 18 8:15/M 1:22:29.9
163 1:22:58.1 James Wright Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 497 M 114 MV40 35 8:16/M 1:22:39.6
164 1:22:58.4 Natalie Canfer Unattached 68 F 50 FV35 15 8:16/M 1:22:40.0
165 1:23:03.9 Sarah Bennett Unattached 31 F 51 FV45 17 8:17/M 1:22:53.0
166 1:23:05.5 Richard Giddings GoodGym Race Team 171 M 115 MSen 47 8:17/M 1:22:54.5
167 1:23:11.1 Shona Darley Dursley Running Club 104 F 52 FV35 16 8:18/M 1:23:04.4
168 1:23:16.8 Karen Burgess Unattached 59 F 53 FV45 18 8:19/M 1:23:05.9
169 1:23:17.5 Michael Guy Avon Valley Runners 191 M 116 MV40 36 8:17/M 1:22:50.8
170 1:23:18.6 Kirk Hervin Unattached 206 M 117 MV40 37 8:19/M 1:23:05.7
171 1:23:18.7 Tracey Fisher Unattached 150 F 54 FV35 17 8:19/M 1:23:05.9
172 1:23:50.5 Gareth Legg Avon Valley Runners 260 M 118 MV50 27 8:22/M 1:23:36.7
173 1:23:58.6 Emma Joyce Unattached 244 F 55 FSen 19 8:24/M 1:23:55.5
174 1:24:08.4 Louise Thursby Warminster Running Club 437 F 56 FSen 20 8:23/M 1:23:52.4
175 1:24:09.0 Jennifer Marlow Unattached 286 F 57 FV35 18 8:23/M 1:23:48.6
176 1:24:10.5 Liza King Unattached 249 F 58 FV45 19 8:24/M 1:23:57.3
177 1:24:12.9 Julie Bean Unattached 26 F 59 FV45 20 8:23/M 1:23:46.1
178 1:24:13.1 Paul Phillips Swindon Striders 351 M 119 MV50 28 8:24/M 1:23:57.6
179 1:24:15.0 Rebecca Moylett Pocklington 316 F 60 FSen 21 8:24/M 1:23:58.1
180 1:24:15.3 Sophie Edwards Devizes Running Club 134 F 61 FSen 22 8:24/M 1:23:57.3
181 1:24:21.5 Mark Jones Swindon Striders 239 M 120 MV50 29 8:25/M 1:24:06.8
182 1:24:24.6 Alice Denyer Unattached 113 F 62 FSen 23 8:25/M 1:24:07.2
183 1:24:29.3 Hayley Hicks Unattached 208 F 63 FV35 19 8:23/M 1:23:53.6
184 1:24:31.6 Tina Towler Avon Valley Runners 441 F 64 FV 55 2 8:26/M 1:24:17.9
185 1:24:32.1 Jennifer O'Connor Avon Valley Runners 331 F 65 FV 55 3 8:26/M 1:24:16.9
186 1:24:35.9 Beverley Jones Swindon Striders 237 F 66 FV 55 4 8:26/M 1:24:20.2
187 1:24:38.1 Jeremy Morgan Unattached 313 M 121 MV40 38 8:24/M 1:24:03.6
188 1:24:40.4 Tony Lunn Unattached 275 M 122 MV40 39 8:25/M 1:24:13.6
189 1:24:47.3 Samantha Roylance Swindon Striders 385 F 67 FV45 21 8:27/M 1:24:33.6
190 1:24:56.5 Roseanne Russell Devizes Running Club 389 F 68 FV35 20 8:27/M 1:24:34.8
191 1:24:56.9 Zoe Sperrin Unattached 419 F 69 FSen 24 8:27/M 1:24:29.9
192 1:25:01.1 Bradley Vaughan Unattached 457 M 123 MSen 48 8:27/M 1:24:26.7
193 1:25:02.0 Daniel Coles Fetch Everyone 82 M 124 MSen 49 8:27/M 1:24:30.2
194 1:25:10.8 Jonathan Bateman Road Runners Club 22 M 125 MV70 2 8:30/M 1:24:55.5
195 1:25:12.4 Andrew Parsons Kingswood Tri Club 343 M 126 MV50 30 8:28/M 1:24:43.2
196 1:25:20.5 Hamish Hughson Chepstow Harriers 221 M 127 MV40 40 8:29/M 1:24:51.4
197 1:25:25.3 Leigh Martin Chippenham Harriers 290 M 128 MV50 31 8:30/M 1:24:59.4
198 1:25:28.8 Nick Lansdowne Unattached 255 M 129 MV50 32 8:31/M 1:25:05.2
199 1:25:35.8 James Blanchard Unattached 39 M 130 MV40 41 8:32/M 1:25:17.8
200 1:25:50.3 Tanya Scutt Slinn Allstars 398 F 70 FV35 21 8:32/M 1:25:20.1
201 1:25:51.1 Kelly Harvey Swindon Striders 203 F 71 FSen 25 8:34/M 1:25:43.5
202 1:25:56.1 Jonny Davey Abbey Flyers 105 M 131 MSen 50 8:32/M 1:25:18.8
203 1:25:57.3 Caroline Palmer Devizes Running Club 507 F 72 FV 55 5 8:34/M 1:25:39.5
204 1:26:06.4 Sue Stokes Unattached 425 F 73 FV45 22 8:34/M 1:25:37.7
205 1:26:09.4 Jenny Chapman Chippenham Harriers 72 F 74 FSen 26 8:34/M 1:25:37.8
206 1:26:20.8 Kate Hazell Abbey Flyers 204 F 75 FV35 22 8:34/M 1:25:43.8
207 1:26:26.3 Antonia Sarnago-Orchard Chippenham Harriers 392 F 76 FV35 23 8:36/M 1:26:04.7
208 1:26:28.9 Julie Boynes Hogweed Trotters 47 F 77 FV45 23 8:38/M 1:26:18.3
209 1:26:28.9 Jenny Treen-Smith Unattached 447 F 78 FV35 24 8:37/M 1:26:09.0
210 1:26:37.3 Auria Dee Reading Road Runners 112 F 79 FSen 27 8:37/M 1:26:05.5
211 1:26:46.8 Brenda Avery Chepstow Harriers 11 F 80 FV 65 1 8:40/M 1:26:41.4
212 1:26:47.6 Jane Wild Unattached 481 F 81 FV45 24 8:38/M 1:26:16.3
213 1:26:50.5 Ian Brinsdon Slinn Allstars 50 M 132 MV40 42 8:38/M 1:26:21.4
214 1:26:51.5 Richard Nash Unattached 324 M 133 MV50 33 8:39/M 1:26:34.7
215 1:27:00.8 Robert Colman North Bristol Running Group 84 M 134 MV50 34 8:40/M 1:26:41.5
216 1:27:25.1 Patsy Ind Unattached 226 F 82 FV45 25 8:44/M 1:27:15.2
217 1:27:28.0 Spare Gf511 Unattached 320 M 135 MSen 51 8:42/M 1:27:03.7
218 1:27:40.2 Chloe Dow Slinn Allstars 119 F 83 FSen 28 8:43/M 1:27:06.8
219 1:27:46.7 Abby Wellby Unattached 472 F 84 FV35 25 8:45/M 1:27:30.0
220 1:27:54.3 Becky Townsend Unattached 443 F 85 FV35 26 8:45/M 1:27:29.7
221 1:27:57.9 Alice Whale GoodGym Race Team 477 F 86 FSen 29 8:47/M 1:27:47.0
222 1:27:59.5 Ania Zolnierowicz Slinn Allstars 500 F 87 FV35 27 8:46/M 1:27:41.0
223 1:28:00.3 Neil Palmer Unattached 340 M 136 MV40 43 8:44/M 1:27:21.1
224 1:28:01.3 Douglas McCrorie Unattached 301 M 137 MV40 44 8:48/M 1:27:56.7
225 1:28:05.2 Brian Lewis Unattached 262 M 138 MV50 35 8:46/M 1:27:43.7
226 1:28:14.2 Wendy Sharpe-Nash Chepstow Harriers 399 F 88 FV45 26 8:46/M 1:27:44.5
227 1:28:16.6 Claire Loveridge Unattached 270 F 89 FV45 27 8:47/M 1:27:48.0
228 1:28:24.8 Victoria Austin Unattached 10 F 90 FV35 28 8:49/M 1:28:05.0
229 1:28:26.9 Nicholas Appelgren Unattached 4 M 139 MSen 52 8:46/M 1:27:40.8
230 1:28:28.4 Adrian James Unattached 230 M 140 MV50 36 8:47/M 1:27:54.4
231 1:28:42.8 Stephanie Malone Unattached 282 F 91 FV35 29 8:48/M 1:28:00.9
232 1:28:44.6 Katy Griffin Calne Running Club 189 F 92 FSen 30 8:51/M 1:28:26.0
233 1:28:59.5 Emily Simpson Slinn Allstars 408 F 93 FV35 30 8:52/M 1:28:43.5
234 1:29:05.6 Teresa Oakes Southville RC 334 F 94 FV 55 6 8:52/M 1:28:40.9
235 1:29:05.7 Jeremy Furber Southville RC 162 M 141 MV50 37 8:52/M 1:28:41.1
236 1:29:06.8 Rhia Couch Devizes Running Club 91 F 95 FSen 31 8:53/M 1:28:48.3
237 1:29:08.5 Lauren Mills Unattached 309 F 96 FSen 32 8:51/M 1:28:26.5
238 1:29:10.7 Matthew Sheppard Unattached 404 M 142 MV40 45 8:53/M 1:28:47.9
239 1:29:19.4 Sarah-Louise Clements Calne Running Club 79 F 97 FSen 33 8:54/M 1:29:01.0
240 1:29:34.2 Simon Dunk VCAC 128 M 143 MV60 7 8:56/M 1:29:19.2
241 1:29:35.5 Joanna Newbery Unattached 325 F 98 FV35 31 8:54/M 1:29:04.6
242 1:29:37.6 Richard Bjorge Unattached 37 M 144 MV40 46 8:53/M 1:28:54.6
243 1:29:41.7 Hannah Little Chippenham Harriers 265 F 99 FSen 34 8:56/M 1:29:18.6
244 1:29:44.0 Simone Evans Unattached 141 F 100 FV35 32 8:56/M 1:29:20.9
245 1:29:47.0 Allan Maxwell Unattached 295 M 145 MV40 47 8:55/M 1:29:11.6
246 1:29:54.5 Marina Barlow-Oakes Eynsham Road Runners 18 F 101 FSen 35 8:56/M 1:29:23.2
247 1:30:03.9 Nicola Wylie Unattached 498 F 102 FSen 36 8:57/M 1:29:31.6
248 1:30:04.5 Lee Underdown Unattached 454 M 146 MV40 48 8:59/M 1:29:48.9
249 1:30:04.6 Ashley Cain Unattached 67 M 147 MSen 53 8:59/M 1:29:48.6
250 1:30:11.8 Melissa Holley Unattached 213 F 103 FV45 28 8:58/M 1:29:44.7
251 1:30:14.0 Roger Brocklesby Bristol and West AC 51 M 148 MV60 8 9:00/M 1:30:01.1
252 1:30:19.9 Liz Nicholls Unattached 328 F 104 FV45 29 8:59/M 1:29:49.9
253 1:30:22.6 Sara Elliott Frome Running Club 136 F 105 FV 55 7 9:00/M 1:29:58.4
254 1:30:29.3 Pauline Griffiths-Jeans Unattached 190 F 106 FV45 30 9:02/M 1:30:17.4
255 1:30:34.2 Laura Francis Frome Running Club 155 F 107 FV35 33 9:01/M 1:30:09.5
256 1:30:40.9 Mike Rowland Slinn Allstars 383 M 149 MSen 54 9:03/M 1:30:25.7
257 1:30:47.7 Robert Townsend Swindon Striders 444 M 150 MV60 9 9:03/M 1:30:33.2
258 1:30:48.6 Claire Inglis Slinn Allstars 227 F 108 FSen 37 9:03/M 1:30:33.9
259 1:30:53.4 Sarah Hillman Unattached 209 F 109 FSen 38 9:03/M 1:30:27.5
260 1:30:53.4 Freya Crawford Unattached 97 F 110 FSen 39 9:03/M 1:30:28.2
261 1:31:06.4 Suzanne Peters Forest of Dean AC 350 F 111 FV45 31 9:05/M 1:30:52.3
262 1:31:11.8 Alison Morrison Calne Running Club 315 F 112 FV45 32 9:05/M 1:30:51.7
263 1:31:40.5 Adele Perkins Slinn Allstars 346 F 113 FV45 33 9:08/M 1:31:21.8
264 1:31:47.4 Elle Jackson Unattached 228 F 114 FSen 40 9:07/M 1:31:11.2
265 1:31:54.9 Christopher Wedrychowski Unattached 469 M 151 MV60 10 9:07/M 1:31:07.1
266 1:32:20.1 Natalie Ballantyne Unattached 16 F 115 FV35 34 9:11/M 1:31:48.9
267 1:32:32.0 Sally Brooker Frome Running Club 52 F 116 FV45 34 9:13/M 1:32:07.8
268 1:32:46.0 Felicity Russell Bristol and West AC 388 F 117 FV 55 8 9:15/M 1:32:25.2
269 1:32:48.2 Rachael Dark Corsham Running Club 103 F 118 FV35 35 9:14/M 1:32:20.0
270 1:33:08.1 Elspeth Duncan Unattached 127 F 119 FSen 41 9:16/M 1:32:41.2
271 1:33:08.6 Andy Reid Team Bath AC 367 M 152 MV60 11 9:17/M 1:32:53.8
272 1:33:08.7 Paul Hutton Unattached 225 M 153 MV40 49 9:16/M 1:32:36.5
273 1:33:29.7 Rachel Bright Unattached 363 F 120 FV35 36 9:20/M 1:33:18.3
274 1:33:35.5 Claire Davis Slinn Allstars 108 M 154 MV40 50 9:20/M 1:33:17.6
275 1:33:35.5 Mike Land Slinn Allstars 487 M 155 MV40 51 9:20/M 1:33:17.8
276 1:33:36.9 David O’donoghue Swindon Shin Splints 333 M 156 MV50 38 9:17/M 1:32:49.5
277 1:33:39.7 Darren Jefford Chippenham Harriers 503 M 157 MSen 55 9:20/M 1:33:24.4
278 1:33:45.1 Nicola Johnson Chippenham Harriers 236 F 121 FV 55 9 9:20/M 1:33:15.3
279 1:33:51.1 Aimee Hussey Unattached 224 F 122 FSen 42 9:21/M 1:33:29.5
280 1:34:06.7 Dj Hussey Unattached 223 M 158 MSen 56 9:23/M 1:33:45.1
281 1:34:08.4 Tim Perkins Slinn Allstars 347 M 159 MV50 39 9:23/M 1:33:49.3
282 1:34:10.5 Ellie Killington Chippenham Harriers 247 F 123 FSen 43 9:22/M 1:33:44.5
283 1:34:27.3 Ian Clark Slinn Allstars 78 M 160 MSen 57 9:24/M 1:33:57.3
284 1:34:39.6 Shanelle Davis Unattached 107 F 124 FSen 44 9:25/M 1:34:08.7
285 1:34:45.2 Zoe Shearing Unattached 401 F 125 FSen 45 9:26/M 1:34:19.3
286 1:34:45.6 Fiona Cowan Unattached 95 F 126 FSen 46 9:26/M 1:34:20.2
287 1:34:52.5 Craig Hughes Unattached 220 M 161 MSen 58 9:27/M 1:34:31.2
288 1:34:58.4 Steve Pike Unattached 352 M 162 MSen 59 9:27/M 1:34:29.3
289 1:34:59.1 Graham Stow Unattached 428 M 163 MV50 40 9:28/M 1:34:38.5
290 1:35:05.8 Kirsten Suttill Chepstow Harriers 430 F 127 FV35 37 9:27/M 1:34:30.9
291 1:35:06.9 Helen Donnelly Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 117 F 128 FV35 38 9:27/M 1:34:33.9
292 1:35:13.5 Stacey Cunningham Calne Running Club 100 F 129 FV35 39 9:29/M 1:34:50.3
293 1:35:14.3 Joanna McLea Avon Valley Runners 303 F 130 FSen 47 9:29/M 1:34:48.3
294 1:35:16.0 Melanie Borrow Chippenham Harriers 43 F 131 FV45 35 9:30/M 1:34:55.9
295 1:35:22.7 Nathalie Matthews Unattached 291 F 132 FV45 36 9:29/M 1:34:48.4
296 1:35:23.0 Leona Smith Unattached 412 F 133 FV35 40 9:29/M 1:34:54.5
297 1:35:28.7 Nick Byfield Unattached 65 M 164 MV50 41 9:30/M 1:34:55.5
298 1:35:31.3 Catherine Ellis Unattached 137 F 134 FSen 48 9:29/M 1:34:49.0
299 1:35:44.9 Rachel Tarr Unattached 431 F 135 FV35 41 9:33/M 1:35:30.4
300 1:35:56.6 Lucy Spring Running Forever Running Club 420 F 136 FV 55 10 9:35/M 1:35:48.2
301 1:36:02.4 Caroline Matthews Swindon Striders 293 F 137 FV35 42 9:32/M 1:35:22.1
302 1:36:02.5 Chris Matthews Unattached 292 M 165 MSen 60 9:32/M 1:35:22.0
303 1:36:04.9 Anna Blackmore-Dawes Chippenham Harriers 38 F 138 FV45 37 9:35/M 1:35:45.0
304 1:36:06.7 Josie Strawbridge Unattached 501 F 139 FSen 49 9:34/M 1:35:41.0
305 1:36:07.2 Andrew Davis Devizes Running Club 109 M 166 MSen 61 9:35/M 1:35:45.0
306 1:36:29.1 Debbie Robinson Unattached 377 F 140 FV45 38 9:36/M 1:35:58.1
307 1:36:29.5 Sadie Holmes Unattached 509 F 141 FSen 50 9:36/M 1:35:58.6
308 1:36:31.6 Rachel Warfield Unattached 465 F 142 FV45 39 9:38/M 1:36:16.5
309 1:36:42.0 Karen Armstrong Unattached 5 F 143 FV45 40 9:37/M 1:36:06.2
310 1:36:55.4 Sarah Perrett Frome Running Club 348 F 144 FV35 43 9:39/M 1:36:32.0
311 1:37:11.4 Caroline Bamford Hungerford Hares 17 F 145 FV 55 11 9:40/M 1:36:40.5
312 1:37:11.5 Ruth Pike Unattached 353 F 146 FSen 51 9:40/M 1:36:43.5
313 1:37:13.2 Holly Barton Unattached 21 F 147 FSen 52 9:41/M 1:36:45.7
314 1:37:16.1 Ian Smith Unattached 414 M 167 MV60 12 9:39/M 1:36:29.1
315 1:37:16.8 Lindsay Millan Unattached 308 F 148 FSen 53 9:41/M 1:36:49.0
316 1:37:18.7 Lucy Sidelnik Calne Running Club 406 F 149 FV35 44 9:42/M 1:36:56.0
317 1:37:25.2 Felicity Young Frome Running Club 499 F 150 FV45 41 9:42/M 1:37:01.2
318 1:37:28.9 David Evans Unattached 142 M 168 MV40 52 9:42/M 1:36:58.0
319 1:38:11.2 Michelle Edgell Bristol and West AC 133 F 151 FV45 42 9:47/M 1:37:50.8
320 1:38:20.9 Catharine Dowling Frome Running Club 120 F 152 FV35 45 9:48/M 1:37:56.0
321 1:38:29.2 Andrew Bailey Storm Plymouth 13 M 169 MV40 53 9:46/M 1:37:44.3
322 1:38:39.1 Sharon Firkins Avon Valley Runners 148 F 153 FV45 43 9:49/M 1:38:11.5
323 1:38:48.7 Leanne Newman Unattached 327 F 154 FSen 54 9:50/M 1:38:23.1
324 1:38:59.2 Karen De La Cadena Slinn Allstars 111 F 155 FSen 55 9:52/M 1:38:40.9
325 1:38:59.7 Laura Elston Just Jog 139 F 156 FV35 46 9:50/M 1:38:20.7
326 1:39:35.1 Rachel Byfield Unattached 66 F 157 FV45 44 9:54/M 1:39:02.3
327 1:39:48.7 Miriam Paris Forest of Dean AC 341 F 158 FV45 45 9:58/M 1:39:35.3
328 1:39:52.5 Kara Gregory Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 188 F 159 FV35 47 9:57/M 1:39:31.0
329 1:39:55.4 Matt Walker Avon Valley Runners 462 M 170 MSen 62 9:56/M 1:39:24.9
330 1:40:08.0 Sue Ashton Chepstow Harriers 6 F 160 FV 65 2 9:59/M 1:39:48.5
331 1:40:18.9 Katrina Withey Unattached 493 F 161 FV35 48 10:01/M 1:40:09.2
332 1:40:31.0 David Gearing Unattached 166 M 171 MV70 3 9:59/M 1:39:49.9
333 1:40:41.7 Christine Gibbons Brighton Tri Club 168 F 162 FV 55 12 10:03/M 1:40:28.4
334 1:40:46.7 Jane Rymer Chepstow Harriers 390 F 163 FV45 46 10:01/M 1:40:11.1
335 1:41:02.4 Francois Stoop Hi5 Runners 426 M 172 MSen 63 10:02/M 1:40:23.2
336 1:41:09.5 Esther Good Hungerford Hares 179 F 164 FV45 47 10:04/M 1:40:39.9
337 1:41:15.9 Hilary Murgatroyd Hungerford Hares 511 F 165 FV45 48 10:05/M 1:40:45.4
338 1:41:39.8 Gillian Hogg Devizes Running Club 212 F 166 FSen 56 10:08/M 1:41:17.4
339 1:41:42.3 Chella Pollard Unattached 357 F 167 FV 55 13 10:06/M 1:41:02.0
340 1:41:50.9 Georgina Bennett Unattached 32 F 168 FSen 57 10:08/M 1:41:24.3
341 1:42:01.3 Mark Pollard Unattached 356 M 173 MV50 42 10:08/M 1:41:20.4
342 1:42:06.3 Christopher Poeton Somer AC 355 M 174 MSen 64 10:10/M 1:41:38.2
343 1:42:13.7 Vanessa Dunne PDFitness 129 F 169 FV 55 14 10:10/M 1:41:41.1
344 1:42:21.5 Anne Jenner Chepstow Harriers 234 F 170 FV 55 15 10:11/M 1:41:46.4
345 1:42:22.0 Danielle Baxter Avon Valley Runners 25 F 171 FV35 49 10:11/M 1:41:53.1
346 1:42:26.9 Mary Beer Avon Valley Runners 28 F 172 FV 55 16 10:12/M 1:41:56.7
347 1:42:41.5 Peter Ricks Swindon Striders 373 M 175 MV40 54 10:14/M 1:42:18.6
348 1:42:44.0 Yasmin Rome Unattached 378 F 173 FSen 58 10:16/M 1:42:40.7
349 1:42:46.4 Katy Light Calne Running Club 263 F 174 FSen 59 10:14/M 1:42:23.1
350 1:43:17.4 Jess Shears Slinn Allstars 402 F 175 FSen 60 10:17/M 1:42:51.2
351 1:43:24.7 Rob Warwick Unattached 467 M 176 MV50 43 10:18/M 1:43:04.3
352 1:43:32.3 Kathy Doyle Swindon Striders 123 F 176 FV 55 17 10:18/M 1:42:58.8
353 1:43:45.1 Debra Parsons Emersons Green Running Club 342 F 177 FV45 49 10:20/M 1:43:15.5
354 1:43:48.3 Andy Prestt Unattached 360 M 177 MSen 65 10:19/M 1:43:13.9
355 1:43:54.9 Michael Smith Unattached 415 M 178 MV50 44 10:20/M 1:43:20.7
356 1:43:55.5 Nick Gonzalez Unattached 177 M 179 MV50 45 10:17/M 1:42:51.8
357 1:44:03.2 Kathryn Collett Unattached 83 F 178 FV35 50 10:21/M 1:43:30.7
358 1:44:05.8 Angela MacAusland Unattached 278 F 179 FV45 50 10:20/M 1:43:23.3
359 1:44:07.0 Caroline Cozier Corsham Running Club 96 F 180 FV35 51 10:20/M 1:43:23.0
360 1:44:16.0 Shari Finch Chepstow Harriers 71 F 181 FV35 52 10:22/M 1:43:40.8
361 1:44:17.2 Kirsty Constable Abbey Flyers 86 F 182 FSen 61 10:22/M 1:43:40.3
362 1:44:17.3 Katie Rose-Burrows Abbey Flyers 380 F 183 FV35 53 10:22/M 1:43:40.2
363 1:44:17.4 Jess Evans Abbey Flyers 143 F 184 FSen 62 10:22/M 1:43:40.4
364 1:44:23.1 Faron Scott Unattached 395 M 180 MV40 55 10:25/M 1:44:06.2
365 1:44:43.3 Amy Halliday Unattached 194 F 185 FSen 63 10:25/M 1:44:11.7
366 1:44:44.5 Catherine Cook Unattached 88 F 186 FV35 54 10:25/M 1:44:12.3
367 1:44:57.1 Kevin Wingfield Unattached 492 M 181 MV50 46 10:25/M 1:44:12.9
368 1:44:57.2 Lorraine Fleming Unattached 151 F 187 FV35 55 10:26/M 1:44:24.4
369 1:45:09.4 Karol Richardson Unattached 371 F 188 FV 55 18 10:28/M 1:44:35.6
370 1:45:10.7 Lisa Thompson Calne Running Club 435 F 189 FSen 64 10:27/M 1:44:32.0
371 1:45:10.9 Stephanie Brazier Calne Running Club 48 F 190 FV35 56 10:27/M 1:44:32.3
372 1:45:25.5 Andrew Lawrence Unattached 257 M 182 MSen 66 10:32/M 1:45:22.0
373 1:45:53.5 Lizzie Tunley Slinn Allstars 452 F 191 FV35 57 10:32/M 1:45:17.4
374 1:45:56.5 Lois Norcott Corsham Running Club 329 F 192 FV45 51 10:33/M 1:45:27.7
375 1:46:11.0 Lauren Riddle Unattached 375 F 193 FSen 65 10:34/M 1:45:42.4
376 1:46:11.1 Ian Treadaway Unattached 446 M 183 MV60 13 10:34/M 1:45:42.8
377 1:46:14.8 Tresanna Borgman Unattached 42 F 194 FV45 52 10:33/M 1:45:31.6
378 1:46:20.3 Gemma McQuillam Unattached 304 F 195 FV35 58 10:34/M 1:45:41.3
379 1:46:22.5 Katie North Unattached 330 F 196 FSen 66 10:34/M 1:45:44.5
380 1:46:23.9 Karen Underwood Devizes Running Club 455 F 197 FV35 59 10:36/M 1:46:02.9
381 1:46:28.9 Lynne St Aubyn Unattached 421 F 198 FV45 53 10:35/M 1:45:45.2
382 1:46:33.8 Martin Turner Unattached 450 M 184 MSen 67 10:35/M 1:45:53.6
383 1:46:34.1 Millie Barker Unattached 502 F 199 FSen 67 10:35/M 1:45:53.7
384 1:46:41.6 Amanda Williams Unattached 486 F 200 FV45 54 10:36/M 1:46:03.9
385 1:46:42.8 Kathryn Thomas Unattached 434 F 201 FV45 55 10:37/M 1:46:07.1
386 1:47:46.1 Gemma Bailey Unattached 14 F 202 FSen 68 10:42/M 1:47:00.9
387 1:48:33.5 Jane Board Calne SMaRTT 40 F 203 FV45 56 10:49/M 1:48:10.7
388 1:48:54.1 Tracy Watson Hogweed Trotters 468 F 204 FV45 57 10:52/M 1:48:41.4
389 1:49:15.9 Lesley Brown City of Salisbury Running & Athletics Club 56 F 205 FV 55 19 10:53/M 1:48:47.6
390 1:49:18.1 Vicky Ody Avon Valley Runners 335 F 206 FV35 60 10:51/M 1:48:28.1
391 1:49:34.8 Sharon Brookshaw Unattached 53 F 207 FV35 61 10:54/M 1:48:59.4
392 1:49:37.5 Lauren Goddard Unattached 175 F 208 FSen 69 10:55/M 1:49:14.6
393 1:49:38.3 Cheryl Scott Avon Valley Runners 394 F 209 FV35 62 10:56/M 1:49:21.7
394 1:49:40.7 Jonathan Richardson Unattached 372 M 185 MV40 56 10:56/M 1:49:22.0
395 1:49:49.4 Denise Rowe Slinn Allstars 382 F 210 FV 55 20 10:57/M 1:49:29.6
396 1:49:51.9 Lisa Lloyd Unattached 267 F 211 FSen 70 10:55/M 1:49:14.7
397 1:49:51.9 Marie Freeth Chippenham Harriers 157 F 212 FV35 63 10:55/M 1:49:14.7
398 1:50:23.0 Laura Shimell Unattached 405 F 213 FV35 64 11:01/M 1:50:12.9
399 1:51:25.1 Jayne Gaffney Unattached 163 F 214 FV 55 21 11:06/M 1:51:02.4
400 1:51:30.7 Clare Grant Chepstow Harriers 184 F 215 FV 55 22 11:05/M 1:50:53.5
401 1:51:36.7 Lynne MacEdo Almost Athletes 280 F 216 FV 55 23 11:07/M 1:51:12.9
402 1:51:57.4 Chris Sims Unattached 409 M 186 MV50 47 11:07/M 1:51:13.5
403 1:52:02.7 Annmarie Musselwhite Unattached 321 F 217 FV35 65 11:10/M 1:51:43.0
404 1:52:03.4 Paula Lye Corsham Running Club 277 F 218 FV45 58 11:09/M 1:51:33.8
405 1:52:06.1 Julie Margerum Slinn Allstars 285 F 219 FV45 59 11:11/M 1:51:47.4
406 1:52:20.3 Jan Rendle Chippenham Harriers 368 F 220 FV 55 24 11:10/M 1:51:37.7
407 1:52:34.3 Natalie Thompson Unattached 436 F 221 FSen 71 11:12/M 1:52:01.7
408 1:52:37.5 Katharine Burrett Corsham Running Club 61 F 222 FV35 66 11:13/M 1:52:09.6
409 1:53:02.0 Michael Alsworth 100 Marathon Club 2 M 187 MV60 14 11:17/M 1:52:51.3
410 1:53:02.2 Sydney Wheeler Chepstow Harriers 478 M 188 MV80 1 11:17/M 1:52:51.7
411 1:53:25.4 Lynne Buckley Chepstow Harriers 57 F 223 FV45 60 11:17/M 1:52:48.5
412 1:53:45.4 Debbie Quinn Unattached 364 F 224 FV 55 25 11:18/M 1:53:04.4
413 1:54:15.5 Zoe Penny Unattached 345 F 225 FV45 61 11:22/M 1:53:41.3
414 1:54:15.8 Jo Vivash Unattached 460 F 226 FV35 67 11:22/M 1:53:41.6
415 1:55:35.7 Terry Genn Highworth RC 167 M 189 MV70 4 11:30/M 1:55:02.1
416 1:55:49.3 Nina Wells Calne Running Club 473 F 227 FSen 72 11:31/M 1:55:10.9
417 1:56:05.3 Hayriye Mazzotta Swindon Shin Splints 298 F 228 FSen 73 11:35/M 1:55:48.0
418 1:56:20.9 Kate Beevers Hucclecote Harriers 29 F 229 FV45 62 11:34/M 1:55:41.1
419 1:56:44.3 Helen Wilkinson Corsham Running Club 485 F 230 FV35 68 11:38/M 1:56:15.8
420 1:56:51.4 Rachel Beek Chippenham Harriers 27 F 231 FV35 69 11:37/M 1:56:11.6
421 1:57:18.6 Nina Matthews-Law Calne Running Club 294 F 232 FV45 63 11:41/M 1:56:54.6
422 1:57:27.6 Angie Smith Unattached 413 F 233 FV 55 26 11:41/M 1:56:46.3
423 1:58:14.3 Sharron Burridge Chepstow Harriers 62 F 234 FV45 64 11:46/M 1:57:37.3
424 1:58:22.5 Charlotte Booth Unattached 41 F 235 FV35 70 11:47/M 1:57:52.3
425 1:58:23.1 Brian Billington Hungerford Hares 35 M 190 MV40 57 11:47/M 1:57:52.1
426 1:58:26.1 Leisha Botfield Unattached 45 F 236 FV45 65 11:47/M 1:57:53.9
427 1:58:49.1 Helen Asprey Unattached 8 F 237 FV45 66 11:49/M 1:58:08.1
428 1:59:06.7 Melissa West Unattached 474 F 238 FV35 71 11:50/M 1:58:23.9
429 1:59:07.6 Stephanie Fricker Unattached 160 F 239 FV35 72 11:51/M 1:58:25.2
430 1:59:59.8 Moira Dobie Unattached 116 F 240 FV 65 3 11:56/M 1:59:17.4
431 2:00:09.2 Clare Doyle Unattached 124 F 241 FV45 67 11:59/M 1:59:47.1
432 2:00:25.8 Marion Wilding Chippenham Harriers 482 F 242 FV 55 27 11:58/M 1:59:44.9
433 2:01:58.3 David Coleman Chippenham Harriers 81 M 191 MV50 48 12:10/M 2:01:37.2
434 2:01:58.6 Premen Gregory Chippenham Harriers 187 F 243 FV45 68 12:10/M 2:01:37.5
435 2:03:01.9 Ann Tripp Chippenham Harriers 449 F 244 FV 55 28 12:14/M 2:02:21.2
436 2:03:52.3 Sharon Lemaitre Slinn Allstars 261 F 245 FV45 69 12:22/M 2:03:35.2
437 2:03:53.7 Sarah Clark Slinn Allstars 77 F 246 FV45 70 12:22/M 2:03:36.4
438 2:04:48.1 Kev Tompkins Unattached 439 M 192 MV40 58 12:25/M 2:04:05.0
439 2:05:11.1 Julie Harrison Unattached 198 F 247 FV 65 4 12:27/M 2:04:29.1
440 2:05:23.7 Deana Huckvale Slinn Allstars 218 F 248 FV 55 29 12:28/M 2:04:42.5
441 2:06:47.0 Katie Jones Unattached 238 F 249 FV45 71 12:40/M 2:06:42.4
442 2:07:50.3 Jane Stow Unattached 427 F 250 FV 55 30 12:42/M 2:07:04.3
443 2:08:48.2 Helen Dymond Chepstow Harriers 130 F 251 FV35 73 12:49/M 2:08:11.2
444 2:10:17.7 Lynsey Fairclough Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 145 F 252 FV35 74 12:57/M 2:09:32.8
445 2:10:21.1 Yvonne Fisher Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 149 F 253 FV45 72 12:58/M 2:09:36.1
446 2:11:21.3 Jeff Kirk Calne Running Club 250 M 193 MV70 5 13:03/M 2:10:34.5
447 2:13:24.1 Vicky Goddard Unattached 174 F 254 FV35 75 13:17/M 2:12:51.6
448 2:13:24.8 Emma Hancox Unattached 196 F 255 FSen 74 13:17/M 2:12:52.9
Overall Place Gun Time Name Team Bib Gender Gen Place Category Cat Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time