Folksworth 15

2014 Results 2015 Results  2016 Results 2017 Results

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

These are your actual race timings, on Runbritian Results they will be rounded up to the nearest second.

Please follow link for full explanation on Why This Is Done. Runbritian Results de-mystified

 Full results download

 


Folksworth 15
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time
1 1:21:38 Aaron Scott Lincoln Wellington 692 M 1 MSen 1 5:26/M 1:21:37
2 1:25:10 David Hudson BRJ Run and Tri 172 M 2 MSen 2 5:41/M 1:25:10
3 1:28:07 Phil Martin Peterborough Ac 103 M 3 MSen 3 5:52/M 1:28:05
4 1:29:10 Michael Channing Bedford and County 402 M 4 MSen 4 5:57/M 1:29:10
5 1:30:22 Mark Sands Skegness & District Running Club 463 M 5 MV45 1 6:01/M 1:30:22
6 1:31:02 Brian Corleys Bushfield Joggers 421 M 6 MV40 1 6:04/M 1:31:00
7 1:31:19 Billy Bremner March Ac 437 M 7 MV45 2 6:05/M 1:31:16
8 1:31:34 Paul Lunn Bedford and County 400 M 8 MV45 3 6:06/M 1:31:33
9 1:32:26 Kirk Brawn Peterborough Ac 35 M 9 MV40 2 6:10/M 1:32:23
10 1:33:15 Jon Peet Peterborough Ac 345 M 10 MV40 3 6:13/M 1:33:13
11 1:34:09 Martin Jennings Fenland Running Club 58 M 11 MV45 4 6:17/M 1:34:09
12 1:34:18 Nick Marsh Louth AC 91 M 12 MV45 5 6:17/M 1:34:17
13 1:34:40 Neil Shorten St Neots Riverside Runners 161 M 13 MSen 5 6:18/M 1:34:37
14 1:35:16 Danny Winn Bedford Harriers 428 M 14 MSen 6 6:21/M 1:35:13
15 1:36:43 Martin Gichuhi Bushfield Joggers 100 M 15 MSen 7 6:27/M 1:36:40
16 1:36:54 Mark Popple Stamford Striders 366 M 16 MSen 8 6:27/M 1:36:50
17 1:37:21 Chris Gay Newmarket Joggers 648 M 17 MSen 9 6:29/M 1:37:20
18 1:37:23 Rob Farrant BRJ Run and Tri 409 M 18 MV45 6 6:29/M 1:37:19
19 1:37:32 Simon Mead Peterborough Ac 358 M 19 MV45 7 6:30/M 1:37:30
20 1:37:37 Michael Morley Yaxley Runners & Joggers 140 M 20 MV40 4 6:30/M 1:37:34
21 1:37:48 James Shiner St Neots Riverside Runners 50 M 21 MSen 10 6:31/M 1:37:45
22 1:38:02 Andrew Brett Ramsey Road Runners 121 M 22 MSen 11 6:32/M 1:37:59
23 1:38:49 Scott Meadows Bushfield Joggers 493 M 23 MSen 12 6:35/M 1:38:45
24 1:39:16 Jeff Lucas Werrington Joggers 301 M 24 MV40 5 6:37/M 1:39:13
25 1:39:35 Darren Hire Thorney Rc 109 M 25 MV40 6 6:38/M 1:39:30
26 1:39:52 Ben Meadows Cambridge & Coleridge AC 168 M 26 MV40 7 6:38/M 1:39:37
27 1:39:54 Tracy McCartney Bushfield Joggers 371 F 1 FV40 1 6:39/M 1:39:51
28 1:40:12 Stephen Wood 281 M 27 MSen 13 6:40/M 1:40:05
29 1:40:31 Maggie Skinner Stamford Striders 296 F 2 FV35 1 6:42/M 1:40:27
30 1:40:32 James Skinner Peterborough Ac 436 M 28 MV40 8 6:42/M 1:40:29
31 1:40:32 Ricky Bellett Peterborough Ac 201 M 29 MSen 14 6:42/M 1:40:28
32 1:40:35 Ryan Jones Fenland Running Club 221 M 30 MSen 15 6:42/M 1:40:23
33 1:40:42 Olly Mason Peterborough Ac 54 M 31 MSen 16 6:42/M 1:40:37
34 1:41:32 Steve Owen Wymeswold RC 357 M 32 MV45 8 6:46/M 1:41:26
35 1:41:35 Dan McDonald Werrington Joggers 367 M 33 MV40 9 6:46/M 1:41:31
36 1:41:51 Steven Church Huntingdonshire AC 268 M 34 MV45 9 6:47/M 1:41:43
37 1:42:09 Sean Connolly Fenland Running Club 131 M 35 MV45 10 6:47/M 1:41:51
38 1:42:13 Neil Martin Stamford Striders 88 M 36 MV45 11 6:49/M 1:42:09
39 1:42:23 Paul Furness Bedford Harriers 274 M 37 MV50 1 6:49/M 1:42:18
40 1:42:46 Zoe Smith Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 309 F 3 FV35 2 6:50/M 1:42:33
41 1:42:51 Mark Wishart Eye Community Runners 200 M 38 MV40 10 6:51/M 1:42:49
42 1:43:00 Alex Smith Harlow RC 230 M 39 MSen 17 6:52/M 1:42:54
43 1:43:28 Martin Dorrill Kenilworth Runners 354 M 40 MV50 2 6:53/M 1:43:22
44 1:43:50 Piers Serjeant St Neots Riverside Runners 49 M 41 MV40 11 6:55/M 1:43:46
45 1:44:44 Andy Preston Stamford Striders 249 M 42 MV40 12 6:58/M 1:44:36
46 1:44:59 Daniel Fitzjohn 99 M 43 MV45 12 6:59/M 1:44:50
47 1:45:06 Mark Elliott BRJ Run and Tri 422 M 44 MSen 18 6:59/M 1:44:51
48 1:45:10 Toni Alcaraz March Ac 440 F 4 FV40 2 7:00/M 1:45:00
49 1:45:16 Giles Cooper Pactrac 116 M 45 MV50 3 7:00/M 1:45:04
50 1:45:43 Andrew Pask Grantham Running Club 150 M 46 MSen 19 7:03/M 1:45:39
51 1:45:58 Russ Hewitt St Neots Riverside Runners 305 M 47 MV40 13 7:04/M 1:45:54
52 1:46:01 Gav Meadows Grantham Running Club 129 M 48 MSen 20 7:04/M 1:45:56
53 1:46:17 Stuart Hodgkinson Stamford Striders 153 M 49 MV45 13 7:05/M 1:46:08
54 1:46:19 Lisa Marriott Ramsey Road Runners 78 F 5 FV35 3 7:05/M 1:46:08
55 1:46:33 Neil Hewson Ramsey Road Runners 414 M 50 MV45 14 7:05/M 1:46:22
56 1:46:54 Sean Lester 419 M 51 MV45 15 7:07/M 1:46:41
57 1:47:08 Simon Moore BRJ Run and Tri 335 M 52 MV40 14 7:08/M 1:46:54
58 1:47:22 Steven Hughes Stowmarket Striders RC 327 M 53 MV50 4 7:09/M 1:47:16
59 1:47:48 Stuart Follen Fenland Running Club 34 M 54 MV40 15 7:11/M 1:47:39
60 1:48:11 Mary Twitchett Cambridge & Coleridge AC 438 F 6 FV55 1 7:12/M 1:48:03
61 1:48:41 Scott Lloyd Pactrac 690 M 55 MV40 16 7:14/M 1:48:32
62 1:48:46 Stuart Crosby Werrington Joggers 445 M 56 MV40 17 7:14/M 1:48:35
63 1:48:57 Emma Tuck March Ac 33 F 7 FV40 3 7:15/M 1:48:46
64 1:49:01 Nick Greenwood Stamford Striders 183 M 57 MSen 21 7:15/M 1:48:50
65 1:49:08 Jonathan Taylor Stamford Striders 490 M 58 MSen 22 7:16/M 1:48:57
66 1:49:10 Justin Elvidge March Ac 28 M 59 MV45 16 7:16/M 1:49:00
67 1:49:20 Shelley Menell 453 F 8 FV35 4 7:17/M 1:49:12
68 1:49:27 Justin Potter Stowmarket Striders RC 466 M 60 MSen 23 7:17/M 1:49:11
69 1:49:42 Katie Arnold Stamford Striders 298 F 9 FSen 1 7:18/M 1:49:33
70 1:49:43 Jordan Foster Nene Valley Harriers 61 F 10 FSen 2 7:18/M 1:49:36
71 1:49:51 Neil Jarvis BRJ Run and Tri 120 M 61 MV40 18 7:18/M 1:49:36
72 1:49:56 Caroline Woods Yaxley Runners & Joggers 432 F 11 FV35 5 7:17/M 1:49:12
73 1:49:57 Hugh Burton Yaxley Runners & Joggers 257 M 62 MV45 17 7:19/M 1:49:49
74 1:50:06 John Chapman Stopsley Striders 241 M 63 MV60 1 7:20/M 1:50:00
75 1:50:13 Michael Stacey March Ac 279 M 64 MV55 1 7:20/M 1:50:02
76 1:50:24 Graham Moore 488 M 65 MV55 2 7:21/M 1:50:17
77 1:50:27 Matt Lauch Yaxley Runners & Joggers 271 M 66 MSen 24 7:21/M 1:50:19
78 1:50:27 David Whitwell Yaxley Runners & Joggers 349 M 67 MSen 25 7:21/M 1:50:19
79 1:50:31 Geraldine Larham March Ac 306 F 12 FV45 1 7:22/M 1:50:27
80 1:50:35 Peter Bonner Grantham Running Club 537 M 68 MV40 19 7:20/M 1:49:59
81 1:50:42 Paul Baxter Bushfield Joggers 470 M 69 MV55 3 7:23/M 1:50:40
82 1:51:09 Mark Pereira Bushfield Joggers 378 M 70 MSen 26 7:24/M 1:51:05
83 1:51:12 Chris Hopewell Bushfield Joggers 483 M 71 MSen 27 7:23/M 1:50:51
84 1:51:13 Richard Harrison Selby Striders 360 M 72 MV45 18 7:25/M 1:51:11
85 1:51:21 Ian Shipley BRJ Run and Tri 128 M 73 MV45 19 7:24/M 1:51:05
86 1:51:48 Mike Boxall March Ac 691 M 74 MV40 20 7:25/M 1:51:19
87 1:51:55 Paul Griffin Fenland Running Club 53 M 75 MV50 5 7:26/M 1:51:36
88 1:51:59 Richard Coles Thorney Rc 494 M 76 MSen 28 7:26/M 1:51:37
89 1:52:05 Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club 255 F 13 FV50 1 7:28/M 1:51:59
90 1:52:44 Gilles Corby BRJ Run and Tri 340 M 77 MV50 6 7:30/M 1:52:29
91 1:52:49 Mark Claypole 195 M 78 MV40 21 7:30/M 1:52:37
92 1:52:50 Kevin Claypole 317 M 79 MSen 29 7:31/M 1:52:38
93 1:52:51 Paul Massingham Stamford Striders 182 M 80 MV40 22 7:31/M 1:52:38
94 1:52:56 Kayleigh Draper Yaxley Runners & Joggers 22 F 14 FSen 3 7:31/M 1:52:48
95 1:52:58 Sarah Eden 454 F 15 FV40 4 7:30/M 1:52:33
96 1:53:06 Joel Thompson Bourne Town Harriers 350 M 81 MSen 30 7:32/M 1:53:01
97 1:53:18 Michelle Brett Ramsey Road Runners 122 F 16 FSen 4 7:32/M 1:53:06
98 1:53:49 David Christian 302 M 82 MSen 31 7:35/M 1:53:41
99 1:54:05 Joe Wright Yaxley Runners & Joggers 550 M 83 MSen 32 7:36/M 1:53:57
100 1:54:11 Rod Sinnott Fenland Running Club 82 M 84 MV50 7 7:35/M 1:53:52
101 1:54:12 Gareth Thomas St Neots Riverside Runners 496 M 85 MSen 33 7:36/M 1:54:02
102 1:54:20 David Elliott Bedford Harriers 423 M 86 MV40 23 7:37/M 1:54:15
103 1:54:55 James Chester Stamford Striders 225 M 87 MSen 34 7:39/M 1:54:43
104 1:54:55 Paul Jones Cambridge & Coleridge AC 410 M 88 MV50 8 7:37/M 1:54:19
105 1:55:32 Brian Carter 441 M 89 MV40 24 7:41/M 1:55:19
106 1:55:39 Adam Harris St Neots Riverside Runners 29 M 90 MSen 35 7:42/M 1:55:30
107 1:55:45 Chris Brown BRJ Run and Tri 160 M 91 MV50 9 7:42/M 1:55:29
108 1:55:45 Mark Jackman BRJ Run and Tri 459 M 92 MV40 25 7:42/M 1:55:29
109 1:56:06 Dean Longman Yaxley Runners & Joggers 236 M 93 MV40 26 7:44/M 1:55:58
110 1:56:14 Glyn Davys Bushfield Joggers 170 M 94 MSen 36 7:43/M 1:55:50
111 1:56:15 Jim Grant Stamford Striders 489 M 95 MV60 2 7:45/M 1:56:09
112 1:56:17 Anna Douglas BRJ Run and Tri 355 F 17 FSen 5 7:44/M 1:56:02
113 1:56:24 Andrew Crossley 331 M 96 MV45 20 7:45/M 1:56:15
114 1:56:44 Roslyn Loutit Yaxley Runners & Joggers 474 F 18 FV50 2 7:46/M 1:56:36
115 1:57:06 Maurice Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners 93 M 97 MV60 3 7:47/M 1:56:51
116 1:57:13 Mark Louth Thorney Rc 154 M 98 MV50 10 7:47/M 1:56:50
117 1:57:16 Natalie Selby Ramsey Road Runners 415 F 19 FSen 6 7:48/M 1:57:05
118 1:57:20 Robert McArdle Grantham Running Club 262 M 99 MV55 4 7:49/M 1:57:14
119 1:57:25 Eric Winstone Bushfield Joggers 319 M 100 MV65 1 7:49/M 1:57:10
120 1:57:48 Caroline Archer Huntingdonshire AC 379 F 20 FSen 7 7:50/M 1:57:30
121 1:57:48 Caroline King Huntingdonshire AC 420 F 21 FV40 5 7:50/M 1:57:30
122 1:57:49 Jason Mottram March Ac 133 M 101 MV45 21 7:49/M 1:57:16
123 1:58:08 Andrew Wool March Ac 20 M 102 MV40 27 7:50/M 1:57:36
124 1:58:12 Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers 472 M 103 MV40 28 7:53/M 1:58:08
125 1:58:14 Paul Mitton BRJ Run and Tri 145 M 104 MV45 22 7:52/M 1:57:59
126 1:58:29 Dea Ditchfield Bedford Harriers 190 F 22 FV50 3 7:54/M 1:58:23
127 1:58:33 Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders 260 M 105 MSen 37 7:54/M 1:58:28
128 1:58:36 Mark Williams 289 M 106 MV45 23 7:53/M 1:58:13
129 1:58:43 Jamie Bowen 90 M 107 MSen 38 7:54/M 1:58:33
130 1:58:55 Adam Poole 238 M 108 MSen 39 7:55/M 1:58:48
131 1:59:09 David Ward 259 M 109 MV40 29 7:56/M 1:58:55
132 1:59:14 Stephen Collins 377 M 110 MV45 24 7:53/M 1:58:16
133 1:59:15 Matt Sweeney 326 M 111 MSen 40 7:53/M 1:58:17
134 1:59:21 Stephen Pretty Stowmarket Striders RC 380 M 112 MV60 4 7:57/M 1:59:10
135 1:59:28 Andrew Larham March Ac 307 M 113 MV55 5 7:57/M 1:59:18
136 1:59:29 Alice Synge BRJ Run and Tri 316 F 23 FV35 6 7:55/M 1:58:39
137 1:59:30 Jonathan Bartrop 382 M 114 MSen 41 7:56/M 1:58:58
138 1:59:51 David Burgess March Ac 187 M 115 MV45 25 7:57/M 1:59:20
139 1:59:55 Peter Hart 110 M 116 MV45 26 7:56/M 1:58:59
140 1:59:59 Stephen Ilett 481 M 117 MV50 11 7:59/M 1:59:47
141 2:00:38 Karen Patterson March Ac 381 F 24 FV45 2 8:00/M 2:00:07
142 2:00:42 Timothy Clough Three Counties Running Club 169 M 118 MV45 27 8:01/M 2:00:22
143 2:00:46 Karen Ives Yaxley Runners & Joggers 478 F 25 FV50 4 8:03/M 2:00:38
144 2:00:48 Graeme McClymont 166 M 119 MV45 28 8:02/M 2:00:24
145 2:00:54 Simon Gilbey Werrington Joggers 427 M 120 MV50 12 8:01/M 2:00:15
146 2:01:16 Stephen Gabbutt Werrington Joggers 228 M 121 MV40 30 8:02/M 2:00:36
147 2:01:22 David Newton BRJ Run and Tri 214 M 122 MV65 2 8:04/M 2:00:53
148 2:01:32 Stuart Simmons Ipswich Jaffa RC 451 M 123 MV40 31 8:04/M 2:00:59
149 2:02:01 Wayne Bradley Eye Community Runners 240 M 124 MV45 29 8:07/M 2:01:40
150 2:02:01 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough Three Counties Running Club 165 F 26 FV40 6 8:07/M 2:01:42
151 2:02:04 Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners & Joggers 267 F 27 FV45 3 8:08/M 2:01:57
152 2:02:07 Dean Chapman Bushfield Joggers 60 M 125 MV50 13 8:07/M 2:01:51
153 2:02:21 Nik Chapman Newmarket Joggers 264 M 126 MV40 32 8:08/M 2:02:07
154 2:02:26 Matthew Halliday 95 M 127 MV45 30 8:09/M 2:02:12
155 2:02:26 Terry Moat Thorney Rc 98 M 128 MV50 14 8:08/M 2:02:04
156 2:02:55 Darren Warner 124 M 129 MSen 42 8:10/M 2:02:29
157 2:02:57 Olly Slater Nene Valley Harriers 127 M 130 MSen 43 8:10/M 2:02:31
158 2:02:59 Richard Taylor Werrington Joggers 215 M 131 MV45 31 8:09/M 2:02:08
159 2:03:04 Mark Wilson 38 M 132 MV40 33 8:09/M 2:02:22
160 2:03:05 Nicky Jennings Fenland Running Club 59 F 28 FV45 4 8:11/M 2:02:47
161 2:03:12 Steve Jenkins 385 M 133 MV45 32 8:11/M 2:02:47
162 2:03:15 David Irwin St Neots Riverside Runners 213 M 134 MV55 6 8:12/M 2:02:57
163 2:03:17 Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners 3 F 29 FV50 5 8:09/M 2:02:20
164 2:03:19 Samantha Cullen Eye Community Runners 86 F 30 FSen 8 8:12/M 2:02:57
165 2:03:19 Mick Davies Eye Community Runners 57 M 135 MSen 44 8:12/M 2:02:58
166 2:03:21 Brian Harding March Ac 184 M 136 MV55 7 8:11/M 2:02:49
167 2:03:25 Andrew Hall Werrington Joggers 476 M 137 MV50 15 8:13/M 2:03:10
168 2:03:38 Colin Moody Harlow RC 334 M 138 MV65 3 8:13/M 2:03:21
169 2:03:44 Mark Hillson Grantham Running Club 401 M 139 MV45 33 8:12/M 2:03:05
170 2:03:53 Deepesh Patel Wootton Road Runners 372 M 140 MV40 34 8:14/M 2:03:29
171 2:04:05 Oliver Jenkins 388 M 141 MSen 45 8:15/M 2:03:39
172 2:04:11 Adrian Baker Werrington Joggers 324 M 142 MV45 34 8:16/M 2:03:58
173 2:04:14 Rebecca Maun North Norfolk Beach Runners 433 F 31 FV45 5 8:15/M 2:03:51
174 2:04:38 Darren Gibson Team Balancise RC 321 M 143 MV45 35 8:16/M 2:04:06
175 2:04:48 Mike Blackledge Eye Community Runners 67 M 144 MV45 36 8:18/M 2:04:27
176 2:05:03 David Barrett-Hague BRJ Run and Tri 132 M 145 MV50 16 8:19/M 2:04:48
177 2:05:07 Paul Ward 188 M 146 MV50 17 8:17/M 2:04:09
178 2:05:08 Sarah Sharp Stamford Striders 81 F 32 FV40 7 8:18/M 2:04:34
179 2:05:14 Alan Griffiths Wellingborough & District AC 457 M 147 MV50 18 8:19/M 2:04:50
180 2:05:22 Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers 108 F 33 FV40 8 8:19/M 2:04:48
181 2:05:35 Dianne Hughes Stowmarket Striders RC 320 F 34 FV55 2 8:22/M 2:05:24
182 2:05:58 Penny Hodges Grantham Running Club 541 F 35 FV35 7 8:21/M 2:05:18
183 2:06:01 Clare Coombes Vegan Runners UK 304 F 36 FV45 6 8:24/M 2:05:54
184 2:06:03 Sarah Gauvin Fenland Running Club 47 F 37 FV45 7 8:22/M 2:05:34
185 2:06:18 Sue Harlow Yaxley Runners & Joggers 180 F 38 FV40 9 8:24/M 2:05:53
186 2:06:24 Elizabeth Fell Nene Valley Harriers 261 F 39 FV40 10 8:25/M 2:06:15
187 2:06:36 Alan Hannibal BRJ Run and Tri 542 M 148 MV60 5 8:23/M 2:05:43
188 2:06:37 Mali Storan Cambridge & Coleridge AC 396 F 40 FV50 6 8:25/M 2:06:12
189 2:06:46 Ian Wilson BRJ Run and Tri 352 M 149 MV45 37 8:24/M 2:05:54
190 2:06:56 Kerry Balmer Yaxley Runners & Joggers 464 F 41 FV35 8 8:26/M 2:06:29
191 2:07:07 Ali Cooper St Neots Riverside Runners 280 F 42 FV50 7 8:27/M 2:06:47
192 2:07:15 Pags Claudianos St Neots Riverside Runners 299 F 43 FV40 11 8:28/M 2:06:55
193 2:07:17 Ann Wood Werrington Joggers 361 F 44 FV55 3 8:28/M 2:07:00
194 2:07:26 Terry Glasgow 468 M 150 MV40 35 8:27/M 2:06:41
195 2:07:27 Alison Dunphy Eye Community Runners 80 F 45 FV45 8 8:28/M 2:07:05
196 2:07:30 Peter Ridley Eye Community Runners 42 M 151 MV70 ++ 1 8:29/M 2:07:11
197 2:07:51 Lucy Goddard 455 F 46 FV35 9 8:30/M 2:07:26
198 2:08:08 Daniel Stapleton Bushfield Joggers 346 M 152 MSen 46 8:31/M 2:07:39
199 2:08:16 Mark Turner Werrington Joggers 540 M 153 MV50 19 8:32/M 2:08:00
200 2:08:17 Sara Morrow Selby Striders 362 F 47 FV45 9 8:33/M 2:08:13
201 2:08:24 Bryan Albon Stamford Striders 395 M 154 MSen 47 8:31/M 2:07:52
202 2:08:24 Gary Taylor Hillingdon AC 251 M 155 MV50 20 8:29/M 2:07:22
203 2:08:29 Christopher Brown Werrington Joggers 143 M 156 MV50 21 8:33/M 2:08:12
204 2:08:35 Stuart Popple Werrington Joggers 397 M 157 MV45 38 8:32/M 2:07:54
205 2:08:36 Andrew Spencer Race Hub 23 M 158 MV55 8 8:31/M 2:07:49
206 2:08:48 Simon Hawkswell 192 M 159 MV45 39 8:31/M 2:07:45
207 2:08:57 Wayne Rogers 13 M 160 MSen 48 8:35/M 2:08:47
208 2:09:03 Ryan Lydon St Neots Riverside Runners 348 M 161 MSen 49 8:35/M 2:08:42
209 2:09:18 Deborah Regan 142 F 48 FV55 4 8:37/M 2:09:09
210 2:09:24 Chris Nightingale Bushfield Joggers 231 M 162 MV45 40 8:34/M 2:08:35
211 2:09:31 Philip Turner Werrington Joggers 212 M 163 MSen 50 8:35/M 2:08:51
212 2:09:36 Thomas Orr March Ac 291 M 164 MV45 41 8:36/M 2:08:55
213 2:09:40 Andrew Whytock 139 M 165 MV45 42 8:34/M 2:08:37
214 2:09:54 Adam Knaggs 152 M 166 MV40 36 8:36/M 2:08:56
215 2:10:04 Melanie Tindale Eye Community Runners 68 F 49 FV40 12 8:39/M 2:09:42
216 2:10:06 Simon King Eye Community Runners 155 M 167 MV40 37 8:39/M 2:09:45
217 2:10:22 Steven Thacker Sleaford Striders AC 312 M 168 MV55 9 8:40/M 2:10:00
218 2:10:29 Alan Condon Bushfield Joggers 256 M 169 MSen 51 8:38/M 2:09:36
219 2:10:32 Lee Gillis 343 M 170 MSen 52 8:38/M 2:09:31
220 2:10:43 Sue Spong Havering ' Joggers 394 F 50 FV60 1 8:42/M 2:10:24
221 2:11:13 Sean Eglin Stamford Striders 465 M 171 MV45 43 8:44/M 2:10:54
222 2:11:25 Chris Deadman Stamford Striders 473 M 172 MSen 53 8:43/M 2:10:49
223 2:11:39 Annette Newton BRJ Run and Tri 434 F 51 FV65 ++ 1 8:45/M 2:11:10
224 2:12:01 Adrian Twelvetrees Sleaford Striders AC 197 M 173 MV50 22 8:47/M 2:11:39
225 2:12:13 Andrew Wade Stamford Striders 407 M 174 MV50 23 8:47/M 2:11:41
226 2:12:16 James Trigg 209 M 175 MSen 54 8:46/M 2:11:24
227 2:12:27 Paul Crook Team Balancise RC 545 M 176 MV40 38 8:48/M 2:11:55
228 2:12:32 Carry Murphy Yaxley Runners & Joggers 52 F 52 FV45 10 8:46/M 2:11:31
229 2:12:36 Roy Young Eye Community Runners 16 M 177 MV60 6 8:49/M 2:12:17
230 2:12:38 Chris Sutcliffe Team Balancise RC 392 M 178 MV40 39 8:48/M 2:12:06
231 2:12:54 Nehal Patel Benfleet RC 374 M 179 MSen 55 8:50/M 2:12:30
232 2:12:55 Louise Markham 543 F 53 FV35 10 8:51/M 2:12:49
233 2:13:22 Alison Sinclair Bushfield Joggers 25 F 54 FV50 8 8:50/M 2:12:33
234 2:13:28 Andy May BRJ Run and Tri 130 M 180 MSen 56 8:51/M 2:12:39
235 2:14:38 John Ferris Wootton Road Runners 227 M 181 MV55 10 8:58/M 2:14:24
236 2:14:55 Alan Brown March Ac 40 M 182 MV50 24 8:58/M 2:14:23
237 2:15:07 Cheryl Hannibal BRJ Run and Tri 270 F 55 FV35 11 8:57/M 2:14:15
238 2:15:15 Shona Bell 14 F 56 FV45 11 9:01/M 2:15:12
239 2:15:15 Fiona Iaciofano 12 F 57 FV45 12 9:01/M 2:15:12
240 2:15:30 Hollie Swift 43 F 58 FSen 9 8:59/M 2:14:46
241 2:15:36 Sarah Watts BRJ Run and Tri 247 F 59 FV45 13 9:01/M 2:15:08
242 2:15:39 Mark Evans Werrington Joggers 136 M 183 MV40 40 8:58/M 2:14:35
243 2:15:40 Thomas Fairclough Werrington Joggers 368 M 184 MV65 4 9:02/M 2:15:24
244 2:15:40 Elaine Palmer Werrington Joggers 283 F 60 FV45 14 8:59/M 2:14:47
245 2:15:54 Jane Roberts BRJ Run and Tri 325 F 61 FV50 9 9:00/M 2:14:57
246 2:15:59 Amie Gough St Neots Riverside Runners 497 F 62 FSen 10 9:03/M 2:15:39
247 2:16:01 Paul Fowler 6 M 185 MV50 25 9:03/M 2:15:43
248 2:16:02 Mick McDyre Corby Ac 156 M 186 MV60 7 9:03/M 2:15:38
249 2:16:13 Caroline Davis Grantham Running Club 167 F 63 FV45 15 9:02/M 2:15:32
250 2:16:19 Lee Radley St Neots Riverside Runners 448 M 187 MV45 44 9:04/M 2:15:58
251 2:16:20 Louise Tesloff Bushfield Joggers 55 F 64 FV50 10 9:02/M 2:15:28
252 2:16:20 Craig Matthews Bushfield Joggers 202 M 188 MSen 57 9:02/M 2:15:28
253 2:16:33 Pullin Shah 196 M 189 MV40 41 9:03/M 2:15:46
254 2:16:40 Samantha Inniss Wootton Road Runners 386 F 65 FV35 12 9:06/M 2:16:26
255 2:16:40 Tracey Ferris Wootton Road Runners 226 F 66 FV40 13 9:06/M 2:16:26
256 2:16:40 Kay Duffy Wootton Road Runners 443 F 67 FV40 14 9:06/M 2:16:27
257 2:17:09 Dave Marr Nene Valley Harriers 157 M 190 MV40 42 9:06/M 2:16:32
258 2:17:13 Barry Lane 123 M 191 MV40 43 9:07/M 2:16:39
259 2:17:49 Rachel Boxall March Ac 17 F 68 FV40 15 9:09/M 2:17:18
260 2:18:04 Stuart Hill Stamford Striders 351 M 192 MV50 26 9:10/M 2:17:28
261 2:18:04 Hilary Cox Stamford Striders 273 F 69 FV45 16 9:10/M 2:17:29
262 2:18:16 Liam Vincent Grantham Running Club 206 M 193 MV40 44 9:10/M 2:17:36
263 2:18:28 Mike Gullis BRJ Run and Tri 475 M 194 MV55 11 9:11/M 2:17:39
264 2:18:31 Gaelle Bryant March Ac 63 F 70 FV45 17 9:12/M 2:18:01
265 2:18:33 Derek Smith Werrington Joggers 313 M 195 MV50 27 9:11/M 2:17:39
266 2:18:40 Matthew Gray 391 M 196 MSen 58 9:13/M 2:18:19
267 2:18:43 Carol Bowett Fenland Running Club 252 F 71 FV35 13 9:13/M 2:18:13
268 2:19:04 Andy Irvine Cambridge & Coleridge AC 288 M 197 MV50 28 9:13/M 2:18:22
269 2:19:29 Jennifer Smith Cambridge & Coleridge AC 74 F 72 FV35 14 9:15/M 2:18:45
270 2:19:34 Geoff Ranson Werrington Joggers 269 M 198 MV40 45 9:16/M 2:18:54
271 2:19:35 Carmel McEniery Cambridge & Coleridge AC 285 F 73 FV45 18 9:16/M 2:18:54
272 2:20:04 Julie Stringer Cambridge & Coleridge AC 70 F 74 FV40 16 9:17/M 2:19:20
273 2:20:26 Alex Rothwell Bedford Harriers 359 M 199 MV55 12 9:20/M 2:19:58
274 2:20:37 Clare Jenkins St Neots Riverside Runners 64 F 75 FV40 17 9:21/M 2:20:16
275 2:20:41 Jon Rowell Fenland Running Club 211 M 200 MV45 45 9:21/M 2:20:11
276 2:20:42 Paul Nash 179 M 201 MV50 29 9:20/M 2:20:05
277 2:20:51 David Thomas BRJ Run and Tri 146 M 202 MV50 30 9:20/M 2:20:02
278 2:21:15 Jane Greenwood Fenland Running Club 272 F 76 FV60 2 9:23/M 2:20:45
279 2:21:17 Laura Gapski 485 F 77 FV35 15 9:25/M 2:21:10
280 2:21:24 Joy Atkin Bushfield Joggers 96 F 78 FV40 18 9:22/M 2:20:33
281 2:21:28 Julian Huckle Werrington Joggers 435 M 203 MV55 13 9:25/M 2:21:12
282 2:21:35 Stuart Woolf 389 M 204 MSen 59 9:24/M 2:20:59
283 2:21:50 Christian Welch Werrington Joggers 369 M 205 MV40 46 9:24/M 2:21:00
284 2:22:03 Debbie Streets Kenilworth Runners 416 F 79 FV45 19 9:28/M 2:21:56
285 2:22:16 Teilo Pearce March Ac 544 M 206 MSen 60 9:24/M 2:21:06
286 2:22:25 Nikunj Patel 178 M 207 MV50 31 9:27/M 2:21:38
287 2:22:33 Nigel Cronin Eye Community Runners 173 M 208 MV45 46 9:29/M 2:22:14
288 2:22:34 Elizabeth Ginns Bedford Harriers 487 F 80 FV35 16 9:28/M 2:21:55
289 2:22:48 Jaime Hayden Thorney Rc 62 F 81 FV35 17 9:28/M 2:22:07
290 2:22:57 Demetrio Orefice Team Balancise RC 83 M 209 MV50 32 9:28/M 2:21:57
291 2:23:06 David Dunkerley 339 M 210 MV45 47 9:29/M 2:22:08
292 2:23:26 Jenny Bryant Bushfield Joggers 486 F 82 FV60 3 9:30/M 2:22:35
293 2:23:37 Sarah Baggaley Thorney Rc 73 F 83 FSen 11 9:32/M 2:22:57
294 2:23:46 Robert Smith Yaxley Runners & Joggers 479 M 211 MV40 47 9:33/M 2:23:18
295 2:23:53 Denis Mole Havering ' Joggers 229 M 212 MV65 5 9:34/M 2:23:29
296 2:23:58 Larissa Follen Fenland Running Club 30 F 84 FV40 19 9:33/M 2:23:19
297 2:24:18 Claire Blanchford Saint Edmund Pacers 137 F 85 FV35 18 9:34/M 2:23:32
298 2:25:14 Chris Bentley St Neots Riverside Runners 24 M 213 MSen 61 9:39/M 2:24:51
299 2:25:14 Alice Edwards BRJ Run and Tri 547 F 86 FV45 20 9:39/M 2:24:45
300 2:25:15 Tim Loutit Yaxley Runners & Joggers 480 M 214 MV50 33 9:40/M 2:24:58
301 2:25:31 Esther Sinclair Mansfield Harriers 278 F 87 FV35 19 9:42/M 2:25:24
302 2:25:32 Christopher Crane Thorney Rc 208 M 215 MSen 62 9:39/M 2:24:51
303 2:25:38 Tim Elliott Brandon Fern hoppers 276 M 216 MV50 34 9:40/M 2:24:56
304 2:25:51 Emma Mallett 452 F 88 FSen 12 9:39/M 2:24:50
305 2:26:01 Lee Sutton 246 M 217 MSen 63 9:42/M 2:25:28
306 2:26:04 Emma Brewer Ramsey Road Runners 118 F 89 FV45 21 9:41/M 2:25:11
307 2:26:06 Rachel Brown Ramsey Road Runners 364 F 90 FV35 20 9:41/M 2:25:11
308 2:26:07 Marie Hammond Wellingborough & District AC 431 F 91 FV40 20 9:41/M 2:25:12
309 2:26:44 Martin Lainsbury Eye Community Runners 21 M 218 MV50 35 9:45/M 2:26:21
310 2:26:51 Sally Ward Team Balancise RC 102 F 92 FV45 22 9:43/M 2:25:51
311 2:27:03 Neil Bailey Fenland Running Club 76 M 219 MV40 48 9:46/M 2:26:24
312 2:27:09 Tracy Crowley St Neots Riverside Runners 447 F 93 FV40 21 9:44/M 2:26:02
313 2:27:12 Tina Brayford Team Balancise RC 97 F 94 FV50 11 9:45/M 2:26:11
314 2:27:26 Paul Rogerson Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 450 M 220 MV65 6 9:47/M 2:26:39
315 2:27:40 Matthew Redman Werrington Joggers 220 M 221 MV40 49 9:47/M 2:26:47
316 2:27:53 Caroline Robertson Stamford Striders 134 F 95 FV40 22 9:49/M 2:27:16
317 2:28:09 Jay Langdon Bushfield Joggers 26 M 222 MV50 36 9:51/M 2:27:52
318 2:28:10 Mark Edwards 113 M 223 MV45 48 9:52/M 2:27:54
319 2:28:21 Nicola Bramley Ely Runners 649 F 96 FV55 5 9:51/M 2:27:43
320 2:28:29 Colm Crowley St Neots Riverside Runners 471 M 224 MV50 37 9:50/M 2:27:23
321 2:28:41 Claire Stilgrove Stamford Striders 338 F 97 FV40 23 9:53/M 2:28:18
322 2:29:11 Ian King Fenland Running Club 144 M 225 MV45 49 9:54/M 2:28:32
323 2:29:17 Jon Long March Ac 151 M 226 MV40 50 9:52/M 2:28:07
324 2:29:22 Steve Megson Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1 M 227 MSen 64 9:56/M 2:28:55
325 2:29:26 Debbie Smith Harlow RC 456 F 98 FV50 12 9:55/M 2:28:38
326 2:29:42 David Hammonds 282 M 228 MV40 51 9:58/M 2:29:36
327 2:30:06 Ian Howick 194 M 229 MV50 38 9:58/M 2:29:27
328 2:30:08 Marlena Koralewska Eye Community Runners 294 F 99 FSen 13 9:57/M 2:29:09
329 2:30:17 Debbie Montague Werrington Joggers 243 F 100 FV45 23 9:57/M 2:29:16
330 2:31:17 Scott Boswell 19 M 230 MV45 50 10:05/M 2:31:11
331 2:31:48 Paul Jephcott Bushfield Joggers 429 M 231 MV60 8 10:04/M 2:30:55
332 2:31:57 Karen Freeman Yaxley Runners & Joggers 484 F 101 FV45 24 10:04/M 2:30:56
333 2:32:09 Susan Ray BRJ Run and Tri 242 F 102 FV55 6 10:05/M 2:31:20
334 2:32:14 Terry Fone Eye Community Runners 500 M 232 MV70 ++ 2 10:07/M 2:31:51
335 2:32:28 Caroline Sefton Werrington Joggers 275 F 103 FV50 13 10:06/M 2:31:27
336 2:32:34 Laura Mead Eye Community Runners 18 F 104 FV35 21 10:08/M 2:31:53
337 2:32:35 Stephen Starr Ely Runners 384 M 233 MV50 39 10:06/M 2:31:25
338 2:32:36 Nina Markillie March Ac 293 F 105 FV40 24 10:06/M 2:31:30
339 2:32:47 Natasha Jacob Yaxley Runners & Joggers 461 F 106 FV35 22 10:09/M 2:32:20
340 2:32:54 Emma Sowden Stamford Striders 163 F 107 FSen 14 10:09/M 2:32:18
341 2:33:02 Liz Howick 204 F 108 FV45 25 10:10/M 2:32:24
342 2:33:03 Claire Hewson Ramsey Road Runners 442 F 109 FV40 25 10:11/M 2:32:39
343 2:33:05 Leigh Wisdom Thorney Rc 105 F 110 FSen 15 10:07/M 2:31:47
344 2:33:05 Hannah Abblitt 15 F 111 FV40 26 10:08/M 2:32:07
345 2:33:10 Jason Mitchrll Werrington Joggers 292 M 234 MV50 40 10:09/M 2:32:10
346 2:33:27 Sophie Seddon Yaxley Runners & Joggers 101 F 112 FSen 16 10:13/M 2:33:19
347 2:33:29 Saffron Barker 2 F 113 FV40 27 10:11/M 2:32:44
348 2:33:37 Chas Campen Werrington Joggers 308 M 235 MV50 41 10:10/M 2:32:35
349 2:33:38 Carol Bowers 315 F 114 FV50 14 10:12/M 2:32:55
350 2:33:50 Philip Middleton Team Balancise RC 79 M 236 MV45 51 10:11/M 2:32:50
351 2:34:04 Megan Silvester Whittlesey Triathlon Club 115 F 115 FV40 28 10:11/M 2:32:48
352 2:34:04 Beverley Mason Thorney Rc 92 F 116 FV45 26 10:11/M 2:32:47
353 2:34:30 Paul Platten Werrington Joggers 245 M 237 MV50 42 10:14/M 2:33:28
354 2:34:31 Karen Lockwood Werrington Joggers 287 F 117 FV40 29 10:14/M 2:33:29
355 2:34:31 Nina Wright Yaxley Runners & Joggers 491 F 118 FV45 27 10:16/M 2:34:04
356 2:34:35 Diane Morris 411 F 119 FV50 15 10:17/M 2:34:12
357 2:34:43 Julie Garner Fenland Running Club 106 F 120 FV50 16 10:16/M 2:34:05
358 2:34:48 Caroline Diggle Bedford Harriers 390 F 121 FV40 30 10:15/M 2:33:40
359 2:35:01 Leah Capon Yaxley Runners & Joggers 254 F 122 FSen 17 10:18/M 2:34:23
360 2:35:03 Gordon Geach Grantham Running Club 297 M 238 MV50 43 10:18/M 2:34:23
361 2:35:09 Eve Lester Bushfield Joggers 199 F 123 FSen 18 10:17/M 2:34:18
362 2:35:09 Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers 482 M 239 MV55 14 10:17/M 2:34:18
363 2:35:10 Mariska Niemeijer 176 F 124 FV40 31 10:17/M 2:34:16
364 2:35:42 Alison Shepperson Bushfield Joggers 495 F 125 FV40 32 10:19/M 2:34:52
365 2:35:53 Charlotte Cole Yaxley Runners & Joggers 477 F 126 FV35 23 10:22/M 2:35:27
366 2:35:53 Charlotte Sortwell Yaxley Runners & Joggers 51 F 127 FSen 19 10:22/M 2:35:25
367 2:36:14 Rosalind Innes BRJ Run and Tri 234 F 128 FV35 24 10:23/M 2:35:44
368 2:36:40 Angela Sloan Bedford Harriers 492 F 129 FV45 28 10:22/M 2:35:33
369 2:36:59 Sue Davys Bushfield Joggers 72 F 130 FV55 7 10:24/M 2:36:01
370 2:37:30 Anne Kirk Ramsey Road Runners 69 F 131 FV50 17 10:26/M 2:36:26
371 2:37:36 Hilsry Scoats Stamford Striders 175 F 132 FV45 29 10:27/M 2:36:52
372 2:37:36 Michelle Byrne Stamford Striders 370 F 133 FV35 25 10:28/M 2:36:53
373 2:38:57 Lucy Marsh 248 F 134 FV35 26 10:35/M 2:38:44
374 2:39:40 Graham Clark 413 M 240 MSen 65 10:34/M 2:38:33
375 2:40:08 John Ackroyd Yaxley Runners & Joggers 646 M 241 MV50 44 10:39/M 2:39:39
376 2:40:08 Colin Gamble Yaxley Runners & Joggers 647 M 242 MV50 45 10:39/M 2:39:40
377 2:40:13 Elizabeth Hiner St Neots Riverside Runners 460 F 135 FV40 33 10:36/M 2:39:06
378 2:40:47 Fay Scrivener March Ac 237 F 136 FV45 30 10:39/M 2:39:42
379 2:41:38 Matthew Benton Eye Community Runners 31 M 243 MSen 66 10:42/M 2:40:27
380 2:41:38 Jonathan Creedon Eye Community Runners 446 M 244 MV45 52 10:42/M 2:40:27
381 2:42:42 Mark O'Reilly Redway Runners 333 M 245 MV50 46 10:50/M 2:42:32
382 2:42:42 Pet Hedges Redway Runners 330 F 137 FV45 31 10:50/M 2:42:32
383 2:42:50 Helen McLean Ramsey Road Runners 158 F 138 FV45 32 10:48/M 2:41:57
384 2:43:04 Jacqui Smith Bushfield Joggers 356 F 139 FV35 27 10:48/M 2:42:03
385 2:43:05 Mark Morris Werrington Joggers 277 M 246 MV45 53 10:48/M 2:42:04
386 2:43:06 Gail Burgess 353 F 140 FV40 34 10:49/M 2:42:09
387 2:43:06 Eamon McDonnell 412 M 247 MV50 47 10:52/M 2:43:05
388 2:43:36 Sarah Bird Eye Community Runners 235 F 141 FV45 33 10:50/M 2:42:37
389 2:43:36 Tessa Hammond Eye Community Runners 162 F 142 FV45 34 10:50/M 2:42:37
390 2:43:41 Andrew Pickering 375 M 248 MSen 67 10:52/M 2:42:54
391 2:44:05 Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders AC 418 M 249 MV65 7 10:55/M 2:43:38
392 2:44:06 Lisa Fitzpatrick 363 F 143 FV35 28 10:56/M 2:44:01
393 2:44:07 Alexa Hillier 310 F 144 FV35 29 10:53/M 2:43:19
394 2:44:23 Penny Lamb Bourne Town Harriers 205 F 145 FV40 35 10:53/M 2:43:18
395 2:44:26 Christian Ford March Ac 177 M 250 MSen 68 10:55/M 2:43:51
396 2:44:35 Martin Camp 408 M 251 MV45 54 10:57/M 2:44:11
397 2:44:43 Bernardine Harrison Bourne Town Harriers 186 F 146 FV40 36 10:55/M 2:43:39
398 2:44:52 Kristina Morley 342 F 147 FV50 18 10:56/M 2:44:04
399 2:44:55 Sue Ward March Ac 244 F 148 FV60 4 10:55/M 2:43:50
400 2:44:56 Mark` Oakerbee March Ac 77 M 252 MSen 69 10:55/M 2:43:48
401 2:46:01 Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers 406 F 149 FV60 5 11:00/M 2:44:54
402 2:46:48 Graeme Dedman March Ac 337 M 253 MV45 55 11:05/M 2:46:13
403 2:47:00 Jane Brown Werrington Joggers 322 F 150 FV65 ++ 2 11:03/M 2:45:51
404 2:47:50 Anna Devine Yaxley Runners & Joggers 104 F 151 FV40 37 11:09/M 2:47:22
405 2:47:58 Rachel Howard Bushfield Joggers 239 F 152 FSen 20 11:08/M 2:47:07
406 2:48:36 Kayleigh Owens 112 F 153 FSen 21 11:09/M 2:47:20
407 2:48:36 Isla Oliver Thorney Rc 263 F 154 FV35 30 11:09/M 2:47:20
408 2:48:48 Adam Blake Yaxley Runners & Joggers 107 M 254 MV45 56 11:13/M 2:48:21
409 2:49:12 Jenny King Bedford Harriers 393 F 155 FV60 6 11:12/M 2:48:05
410 2:49:19 Sharon Thomas Werrington Joggers 210 F 156 FV40 38 11:13/M 2:48:09
411 2:50:21 Caroline Banks 365 F 157 FV40 39 11:21/M 2:50:15
412 2:50:53 Jeannette Rinaldi Bedford Harriers 425 F 158 FV45 35 11:19/M 2:49:46
413 2:51:09 Stephen Moss 7 M 255 MV45 57 11:23/M 2:50:52
414 2:51:26 Pam Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners 94 F 159 FV55 8 11:21/M 2:50:15
415 2:51:42 John Howard Yaxley Runners & Joggers 138 M 256 MSen 70 11:22/M 2:50:31
416 2:51:42 Alex James 250 M 257 MSen 71 11:22/M 2:50:31
417 2:52:15 Louise Jinks Werrington Joggers 135 F 160 FV45 36 11:25/M 2:51:21
418 2:52:15 Caroline Hall Werrington Joggers 159 F 161 FV50 19 11:25/M 2:51:21
419 2:52:31 Linda Threadgold Eye Community Runners 253 F 162 FV55 9 11:26/M 2:51:31
420 2:53:27 Joanne Clarke Fenland Running Club 75 F 163 FV35 31 11:30/M 2:52:30
421 2:55:23 Sara Penketh Werrington Joggers 185 F 164 FV45 37 11:37/M 2:54:12
422 2:56:29 Karen Lower 424 F 165 FV45 38 11:42/M 2:55:34
423 2:58:13 Nicholas Partridge Pactrac 148 M 258 MV40 52 11:48/M 2:56:53
424 2:58:27 Parjit Mandair 198 F 166 FV45 39 11:50/M 2:57:25
425 2:58:36 Sue Pilcher Werrington Joggers 266 F 167 FV40 40 11:50/M 2:57:25
426 2:58:36 Esther Redman Werrington Joggers 218 F 168 FV40 41 11:50/M 2:57:26
427 2:59:27 Claire Cook Werrington Joggers 66 F 169 FSen 22 11:54/M 2:58:25
428 3:03:23 Sharon Stancer Eye Community Runners 119 F 170 FV45 40 12:09/M 3:02:14
429 3:12:37 Sally Mills March Ac 125 F 171 FV40 42 12:46/M 3:11:29
430 3:16:54 Stuart Dale 376 M 259 MSen 72 13:05/M 3:16:08
431 3:17:36 Vanessa Marsden Werrington Joggers 217 F 172 FV35 32 13:06/M 3:16:27
432 3:19:46 Antoinette Rendle Bushfield Joggers 347 F 173 FV65 ++ 3 13:15/M 3:18:48
433 3:28:00 Suzanne Orr March Ac 286 F 174 FV45 41 13:47/M 3:26:51
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time