Conquer The Tower

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  Full Results Download

 

Conquer The Tower
Overall Place Finish Time Time Back Name Gender Gender Place Category Place Category Team Name
1 4:31.12 Rolf Majcen M 1 1 Elite Individual
2 4:37.18 0:06.06 Mark Sims M 2 2 Elite Individual
3 5:04.13 0:33.01 David Harris M 3 3 Elite Individual
4 5:28.79 0:57.67 Neil Clark M 4 4 Elite Individual
5 5:30.28 0:59.16 Matt Stone M 5 5 Open Hail Mary's
6 5:33.62 1:02.50 Tom Allerton M 6 6 Open Mae Deli Mountaineers
7 6:00.12 1:29.00 Robert Jones M 7 7 Open Les Chevaux Blanc
8 6:07.95 1:36.83 Nishad Manerikar M 8 8 Elite Individual
9 6:10.75 Chiara Cristoni F 1 1 Elite Individual
10 6:19.65 1:48.53 Michael Cattell M 9 9 Open Stairway To (offshore Tax) Haven
11 6:24.05 1:52.93 David Grossbard M 10 10 Open Stairway To (offshore Tax) Haven
12 6:26.48 1:55.36 Matt Hudson M 11 11 Elite Individual
13 6:35.07 0:24.32 Sonja Shakespeare F 2 2 Elite Individual
14 6:49.71 2:18.59 Kevin Valaydon M 12 12 Elite Individual
15 6:55.05 2:23.93 Kevin Valaydon 2 M 13 13 Elite Individual
16 7:00.72 0:49.97 Tegan Cummins F 3 3 Open Going Up In The World
17 7:09.72 0:58.97 Betty Gilbert F 4 4 Open Mae Deli Mountaineers
18 7:12.31 1:01.56 Philippa Sturt F 5 5 Open Stairway To (offshore Tax) Haven
19 7:17.86 2:46.74 Alex Gray M 14 14 Open Kid Klimbers
20 7:26.25 2:55.13 Ernest Lau M 15 15 Open Hail Mary's
21 7:28.70 2:57.58 Izaan Murshed M 16 16 Open Hail Mary's
22 7:47.56 1:36.81 Sophie Deacon F 6 6 Open Deliciously Ella-Vators
23 7:54.58 3:23.46 Michael Friend M 17 17 Open Scouse Conquest
24 8:06.78 1:56.03 Sarah Malcom F 7 7 Open Deliciously Ella-Vators
25 8:10.16 1:59.41 Sofie Palazzuoli F 8 8 Open Sotarulimin
26 8:20.36 2:09.61 Konstantina Olimpieva F 9 9 Open Individual
27 8:20.96 3:49.84 Jacob Flowers M 18 18 Open Going Up In The World
28 8:21.04 2:10.29 Lan Jin F 10 10 Elite Individual
29 8:21.75 3:50.63 Joe Hutchings M 19 19 Open Grenson Shoes
30 8:24.74 2:13.99 Hannah Steele F 11 11 Open Mae Deli Mountaineers
31 8:28.75 2:18.00 Livia Rose Magyer F 12 12 Open Sotarulimin
32 8:30.96 2:20.21 Sarah Mole F 13 13 Open Les Chevaux Blanc
33 8:43.19 2:32.44 Jennifer Ashton F 14 14 Open Deliciously Ella-Vators
34 8:58.09 2:47.34 Harriet McDonald F 15 15 Open Going Up In The World
35 9:01.04 2:50.29 Chien-Wei Lui F 16 16 Open Stairway To (offshore Tax) Haven
36 9:06.66 2:55.91 Sophie Morgan F 17 17 Open Les Chevaux Blanc
37 9:10.43 2:59.68 Sophia Amos F 18 18 Open Les Chevaux Blanc
38 9:10.92 3:00.17 Tabitha Welsley F 19 19 Open Sotarulimin
39 9:11.87 3:01.12 Victoria Coles F 20 20 Open Individual
40 9:16.23 3:05.48 Hermione Isabel Leitao F 21 21 Open Sotarulimin
41 9:17.46 3:06.71 Sophie Epstone F 22 22 Open Team Trekstock
42 9:17.72 4:46.60 Paul Sprague M 20 20 Open Scouse Conquest
43 9:18.56 3:07.81 Sara Thomas F 23 23 Open Team Trekstock
44 9:19.48 3:08.73 Katie Champain F 24 24 Open Les Chevaux Blanc
45 9:21.63 3:10.88 Holly Munro F 25 25 Open Deliciously Ella-Vators
46 9:36.13 3:25.38 Ruby-Rose Hutchings F 26 26 Open Sotarulimin
47 9:46.37 3:35.62 Maddie Coppinger F 27 27 Open Kid Klimbers
48 9:47.48 3:36.73 Lauren Garner F 28 28 Open Grenson Shoes
49 9:49.73 3:38.98 Isolde Brandeth F 29 29 Open Kid Klimbers
50 9:53.20 5:22.08 David Coppinger M 21 21 Open The Mamas And Papas
51 9:54.56 3:43.81 Aphra Brandreth F 30 30 Open The Mamas And Papas
52 9:59.64 3:48.89 Isla Gray F 31 31 Open Kid Klimbers
53 10:08.82 3:58.07 Jessica Dawson F 32 32 Open Individual
54 10:09.69 5:38.57 Alex Gray M 22 22 Open The Mamas And Papas
55 10:21.05 4:10.30 Anya Sana F 33 33 Open Kid Klimbers
56 10:35.26 6:04.14 Tim Little M 23 23 Open Grenson Shoes
57 11:01.39 4:50.64 Vanessa Leuthold F 34 34 Open Grenson Shoes
58 11:30.05 5:19.30 Julia Little F 35 35 Open Grenson Shoes
59 12:02.03 5:51.28 Muniza Sana F 36 36 Open The Mamas And Papas
60 12:22.42 6:11.67 Charlotte Marston F 37 37 Open Going Up In The World
61 12:30.44 6:19.69 Ellice Kenlock F 38 38 Open Individual
62 13:20.59 7:09.84 Molly Inman F 39 39 Open Scouse Conquest
63 13:26.72 7:15.97 Ellie Holland F 40 40 Open Team Trekstock
64 13:27.91 7:17.16 Jolene Dyke F 41 41 Open Individual
65 17:19.60 11:08.85 Sophie Wynne F 42 42 Open Individual
Overall Place Finish Time Time Back Name Gender Gender Place Category Place Category Team Name

 

 

What's My Time